de_ancient
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 21 | 12 | 8 | 121,8 | 17,00 % | 1,48 |
huhu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 87,4 | 12,06 % | 1,42 |
Yoshio | 19 | 14 | 10 | 105,4 | 16,34 % | 1,31 |
Lukang | 12 | 10 | 6 | 52,4 | 9,37 % | 0,92 |
gl0w | 4 | 11 | 3 | 37,8 | 4,72 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 2.437 | 10 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
huhu | 1.747 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Yoshio | 2.108 | 10 | 376 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Lukang | 1.047 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 755 | 1 | 222 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hofi | 16 | 16 | 3 | 84,0 | 11,08 % | 1,08 |
luggyyyyy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 61,0 | 8,66 % | 0,81 |
Sunny | 10 | 16 | 1 | 62,0 | 7,08 % | 0,76 |
Danem | 9 | 14 | 2 | 45,2 | 6,25 % | 0,69 |
TeddynatorYT | 7 | 17 | 6 | 45,8 | 7,44 % | 0,60 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hofi | 1.681 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
luggyyyyy | 1.220 | 3 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Sunny | 1.241 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Danem | 904 | 3 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
TeddynatorYT | 916 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 21 | 12 | 8 | 121,8 | 17,00 % | 1,48 |
huhu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 87,4 | 12,06 % | 1,42 |
Yoshio | 19 | 14 | 10 | 105,4 | 16,34 % | 1,31 |
Lukang | 12 | 10 | 6 | 52,4 | 9,37 % | 0,92 |
gl0w | 4 | 11 | 3 | 37,8 | 4,72 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 2.437 | 10 | 75 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
huhu | 1.747 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Yoshio | 2.108 | 10 | 376 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Lukang | 1.047 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 755 | 1 | 222 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hofi | 16 | 16 | 3 | 84,0 | 11,08 % | 1,08 |
luggyyyyy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 61,0 | 8,66 % | 0,81 |
Sunny | 10 | 16 | 1 | 62,0 | 7,08 % | 0,76 |
Danem | 9 | 14 | 2 | 45,2 | 6,25 % | 0,69 |
TeddynatorYT | 7 | 17 | 6 | 45,8 | 7,44 % | 0,60 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Hofi | 1.681 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
luggyyyyy | 1.220 | 3 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Sunny | 1.241 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Danem | 904 | 3 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
TeddynatorYT | 916 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.