de_anubis
10:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 57 | 42 | 17 | 97,4 | 12,33 % | 1,26 |
Tobi72 | 50 | 36 | 15 | 80,5 | 10,63 % | 1,17 |
ShREdyy | 45 | 46 | 18 | 77,0 | 10,29 % | 1,00 |
NobodyJ1L | 39 | 48 | 24 | 75,9 | 10,47 % | 0,90 |
4leex | 40 | 39 | 11 | 56,9 | 7,94 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 6.329 | 27 | 280 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Tobi72 | 5.235 | 18 | 592 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
ShREdyy | 5.006 | 21 | 415 | 14 | 2 | 7 |
NobodyJ1L | 4.933 | 17 | 236 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
4leex | 3.702 | 16 | 221 | 1 | 2 | 9 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUMP_D | 52 | 43 | 17 | 89,4 | 11,68 % | 1,17 |
pzaikopath | 45 | 50 | 20 | 82,6 | 10,82 % | 1,00 |
smu | 39 | 50 | 18 | 65,1 | 9,13 % | 0,85 |
PENDRAGON | 37 | 42 | 13 | 59,5 | 8,17 % | 0,84 |
yush | 37 | 47 | 17 | 61,2 | 8,54 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUMP_D | 5.811 | 17 | 365 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
pzaikopath | 5.370 | 24 | 367 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
smu | 4.232 | 22 | 193 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
PENDRAGON | 3.865 | 17 | 404 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
yush | 3.976 | 12 | 325 | 3 | 2 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 88,5 | 11,48 % | 1,31 |
Mor1s | 19 | 16 | 2 | 82,7 | 10,50 % | 1,15 |
NobodyJ1L | 14 | 17 | 10 | 78,8 | 11,96 % | 0,92 |
ShREdyy | 11 | 15 | 5 | 57,4 | 8,07 % | 0,76 |
4leex | 9 | 17 | 5 | 49,8 | 7,10 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 2.036 | 4 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Mor1s | 1.901 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
NobodyJ1L | 1.813 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ShREdyy | 1.321 | 5 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
4leex | 1.146 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUMP_D | 30 | 9 | 8 | 124,9 | 18,09 % | 1,78 |
pzaikopath | 13 | 17 | 6 | 66,4 | 9,49 % | 0,83 |
smu | 13 | 16 | 3 | 58,8 | 7,93 % | 0,82 |
PENDRAGON | 11 | 15 | 7 | 63,6 | 9,17 % | 0,78 |
yush | 9 | 16 | 4 | 40,6 | 6,21 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUMP_D | 2.873 | 9 | 296 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
pzaikopath | 1.527 | 7 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
smu | 1.352 | 7 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
PENDRAGON | 1.462 | 5 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
yush | 934 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 21 | 14 | 7 | 103,5 | 13,18 % | 1,34 |
ShREdyy | 21 | 15 | 7 | 103,0 | 13,15 % | 1,32 |
4leex | 15 | 11 | 5 | 61,6 | 8,76 % | 1,05 |
NobodyJ1L | 13 | 17 | 10 | 87,2 | 11,10 % | 0,93 |
Tobi72 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 52,0 | 7,19 % | 0,80 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 2.278 | 7 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ShREdyy | 2.265 | 10 | 128 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
4leex | 1.355 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
NobodyJ1L | 1.918 | 8 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tobi72 | 1.145 | 8 | 198 | 3 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENDRAGON | 17 | 13 | 3 | 64,5 | 8,85 % | 1,09 |
smu | 17 | 18 | 7 | 81,8 | 10,97 % | 1,05 |
pzaikopath | 14 | 18 | 8 | 78,9 | 10,32 % | 0,92 |
yush | 13 | 16 | 8 | 65,0 | 9,32 % | 0,85 |
PUMP_D | 8 | 17 | 6 | 60,9 | 7,16 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENDRAGON | 1.419 | 7 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
smu | 1.800 | 9 | 108 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
pzaikopath | 1.736 | 8 | 168 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
yush | 1.430 | 5 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PUMP_D | 1.340 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 102,7 | 13,43 % | 1,36 |
Mor1s | 17 | 12 | 8 | 107,5 | 13,51 % | 1,30 |
4leex | 16 | 11 | 1 | 60,0 | 8,02 % | 1,12 |
ShREdyy | 13 | 16 | 6 | 71,0 | 9,70 % | 0,90 |
NobodyJ1L | 12 | 14 | 4 | 60,1 | 8,07 % | 0,85 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 2.054 | 6 | 167 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Mor1s | 2.150 | 10 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4leex | 1.201 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ShREdyy | 1.420 | 6 | 231 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
NobodyJ1L | 1.202 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pzaikopath | 18 | 15 | 6 | 105,4 | 12,89 % | 1,26 |
yush | 15 | 15 | 5 | 80,6 | 10,37 % | 1,05 |
PUMP_D | 14 | 17 | 3 | 79,9 | 9,27 % | 0,96 |
smu | 9 | 16 | 8 | 54,0 | 8,48 % | 0,70 |
PENDRAGON | 9 | 14 | 3 | 49,2 | 6,26 % | 0,70 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pzaikopath | 2.107 | 9 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
yush | 1.612 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
PUMP_D | 1.598 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
smu | 1.080 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
PENDRAGON | 984 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.