de_anubis
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 43 | 28 | 12 | 105,3 | 13,45 % | 1,36 |
Tobi72 | 40 | 27 | 7 | 82,8 | 10,68 % | 1,26 |
Zazu_cs | 30 | 30 | 8 | 84,1 | 9,74 % | 1,03 |
4leex | 30 | 28 | 11 | 70,2 | 9,62 % | 0,99 |
ShREdyy | 21 | 30 | 11 | 65,1 | 8,18 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 4.633 | 26 | 154 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Tobi72 | 3.645 | 16 | 88 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
Zazu_cs | 3.703 | 17 | 370 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
4leex | 3.090 | 12 | 251 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
ShREdyy | 2.864 | 13 | 154 | 4 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lego-ga-Kill | 37 | 33 | 11 | 95,5 | 11,65 % | 1,18 |
Conrick | 32 | 35 | 7 | 71,1 | 9,19 % | 0,97 |
shrimpyS | 28 | 29 | 15 | 73,2 | 10,23 % | 0,95 |
Liridon | 25 | 33 | 12 | 60,8 | 8,57 % | 0,81 |
wyvern | 21 | 34 | 15 | 62,8 | 8,69 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lego-ga-Kill | 4.204 | 25 | 231 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Conrick | 3.127 | 14 | 144 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
shrimpyS | 3.221 | 13 | 185 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Liridon | 2.673 | 7 | 127 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
wyvern | 2.766 | 11 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 26 | 12 | 5 | 129,0 | 17,36 % | 1,63 |
4leex | 15 | 12 | 4 | 76,3 | 10,69 % | 1,11 |
Tobi72 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 63,2 | 8,36 % | 1,02 |
Zazu_cs | 12 | 12 | 3 | 80,6 | 9,51 % | 0,98 |
ShREdyy | 11 | 10 | 4 | 72,9 | 9,30 % | 0,95 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor1s | 2.579 | 17 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
4leex | 1.526 | 4 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Tobi72 | 1.265 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Zazu_cs | 1.612 | 9 | 276 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ShREdyy | 1.458 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conrick | 16 | 16 | 3 | 63,1 | 9,76 % | 0,99 |
Lego-ga-Kill | 12 | 15 | 3 | 73,5 | 9,12 % | 0,89 |
shrimpyS | 11 | 14 | 6 | 69,6 | 10,15 % | 0,85 |
Liridon | 9 | 15 | 4 | 60,8 | 8,04 % | 0,73 |
wyvern | 8 | 17 | 5 | 50,6 | 7,71 % | 0,65 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conrick | 1.262 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Lego-ga-Kill | 1.470 | 11 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
shrimpyS | 1.392 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Liridon | 1.215 | 4 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
wyvern | 1.013 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 99,2 | 12,61 % | 1,40 |
Zazu_cs | 18 | 18 | 5 | 87,1 | 9,94 % | 1,07 |
Mor1s | 17 | 16 | 7 | 85,6 | 10,20 % | 1,07 |
4leex | 15 | 16 | 7 | 65,2 | 8,72 % | 0,90 |
ShREdyy | 10 | 20 | 7 | 58,6 | 7,24 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobi72 | 2.380 | 10 | 88 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Zazu_cs | 2.091 | 8 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Mor1s | 2.054 | 9 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4leex | 1.564 | 8 | 112 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
ShREdyy | 1.406 | 6 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lego-ga-Kill | 25 | 18 | 8 | 113,9 | 13,75 % | 1,38 |
shrimpyS | 17 | 15 | 9 | 76,2 | 10,30 % | 1,05 |
Conrick | 16 | 19 | 4 | 77,7 | 8,72 % | 0,95 |
Liridon | 16 | 18 | 8 | 60,8 | 9,01 % | 0,89 |
wyvern | 13 | 17 | 10 | 73,0 | 9,51 % | 0,85 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lego-ga-Kill | 2.734 | 14 | 188 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
shrimpyS | 1.829 | 7 | 149 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Conrick | 1.865 | 6 | 109 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Liridon | 1.458 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
wyvern | 1.753 | 8 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.