de_dust2
13:10

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ibims | 45 | 32 | 12 | 104,8 | 12,15 % | 1,33 |
h0wn | 36 | 35 | 14 | 80,4 | 10,20 % | 1,07 |
Jankho | 34 | 36 | 16 | 83,8 | 10,40 % | 1,04 |
xYumai | 29 | 34 | 14 | 74,1 | 9,05 % | 0,92 |
MrGensi | 28 | 28 | 12 | 64,2 | 8,07 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ibims | 4.818 | 25 | 92 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
h0wn | 3.699 | 23 | 149 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
Jankho | 3.856 | 18 | 92 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
xYumai | 3.405 | 8 | 551 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
MrGensi | 2.951 | 8 | 313 | 5 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArEa_47 | 37 | 34 | 14 | 88,5 | 10,77 % | 1,13 |
Raeptor | 35 | 32 | 15 | 88,4 | 10,61 % | 1,11 |
DerSchmarinator | 35 | 33 | 12 | 75,2 | 9,56 % | 1,05 |
ecliPze507 | 29 | 36 | 14 | 73,7 | 8,99 % | 0,90 |
Booster | 29 | 37 | 25 | 69,3 | 10,20 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArEa_47 | 4.067 | 14 | 379 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
Raeptor | 4.068 | 11 | 459 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
DerSchmarinator | 3.460 | 16 | 179 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
ecliPze507 | 3.388 | 16 | 106 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Booster | 3.187 | 11 | 357 | 2 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ibims | 25 | 15 | 7 | 116,2 | 13,20 % | 1,46 |
MrGensi | 19 | 13 | 8 | 76,5 | 10,14 % | 1,20 |
Jankho | 18 | 18 | 7 | 88,0 | 10,22 % | 1,09 |
xYumai | 15 | 18 | 6 | 72,4 | 8,51 % | 0,91 |
h0wn | 14 | 19 | 9 | 72,6 | 9,06 % | 0,87 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ibims | 2.673 | 14 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
MrGensi | 1.760 | 6 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Jankho | 2.025 | 9 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
xYumai | 1.665 | 5 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
h0wn | 1.670 | 14 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArEa_47 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 77,6 | 9,11 % | 1,14 |
DerSchmarinator | 18 | 16 | 5 | 67,7 | 8,71 % | 1,05 |
Booster | 17 | 20 | 15 | 91,0 | 12,18 % | 1,04 |
Raeptor | 13 | 17 | 10 | 84,1 | 9,65 % | 0,90 |
ecliPze507 | 14 | 19 | 9 | 76,0 | 9,22 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArEa_47 | 1.784 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
DerSchmarinator | 1.558 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Booster | 2.093 | 6 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Raeptor | 1.935 | 5 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
ecliPze507 | 1.747 | 7 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
h0wn | 22 | 16 | 5 | 88,2 | 11,34 % | 1,27 |
ibims | 20 | 17 | 5 | 93,3 | 11,11 % | 1,20 |
Jankho | 16 | 18 | 9 | 79,6 | 10,57 % | 0,98 |
xYumai | 14 | 16 | 8 | 75,7 | 9,59 % | 0,92 |
MrGensi | 9 | 15 | 4 | 51,8 | 6,00 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
h0wn | 2.029 | 9 | 119 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
ibims | 2.145 | 11 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Jankho | 1.831 | 9 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
xYumai | 1.740 | 3 | 388 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
MrGensi | 1.191 | 2 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raeptor | 22 | 15 | 5 | 92,7 | 11,57 % | 1,30 |
ArEa_47 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 99,3 | 12,43 % | 1,12 |
DerSchmarinator | 17 | 17 | 7 | 82,7 | 10,40 % | 1,05 |
ecliPze507 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 71,3 | 8,76 % | 0,92 |
Booster | 12 | 17 | 10 | 47,6 | 8,23 % | 0,74 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raeptor | 2.133 | 6 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ArEa_47 | 2.283 | 8 | 379 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
DerSchmarinator | 1.902 | 8 | 156 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
ecliPze507 | 1.641 | 9 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Booster | 1.094 | 5 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.