de_cache
19:17

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BlackHawk27 | 36 | 25 | 7 | 105,9 | 13,02 % | 1,35 |
JustCharge | 30 | 26 | 13 | 100,3 | 13,52 % | 1,20 |
HaTriX420 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 79,0 | 11,26 % | 1,15 |
padz | 23 | 22 | 4 | 70,5 | 8,33 % | 0,97 |
crick | 22 | 26 | 4 | 54,5 | 7,36 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BlackHawk27 | 3.812 | 21 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
JustCharge | 3.612 | 17 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
HaTriX420 | 2.845 | 12 | 490 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
padz | 2.537 | 0 | 136 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
crick | 1.963 | 11 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CrAZzY | 26 | 30 | 9 | 98,0 | 11,63 % | 1,07 |
Fr4GZeN | 26 | 26 | 5 | 75,6 | 9,34 % | 1,01 |
csacsotany | 25 | 27 | 6 | 78,1 | 9,60 % | 0,99 |
----TA---- | 22 | 29 | 8 | 72,0 | 9,39 % | 0,87 |
kremesfalo | 19 | 29 | 4 | 47,8 | 6,55 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CrAZzY | 3.529 | 11 | 330 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Fr4GZeN | 2.721 | 12 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
csacsotany | 2.810 | 13 | 72 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
----TA---- | 2.591 | 12 | 77 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
kremesfalo | 1.722 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BlackHawk27 | 36 | 25 | 7 | 105,9 | 13,02 % | 1,35 |
JustCharge | 30 | 26 | 13 | 100,3 | 13,52 % | 1,20 |
HaTriX420 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 79,0 | 11,26 % | 1,15 |
padz | 23 | 22 | 4 | 70,5 | 8,33 % | 0,97 |
crick | 22 | 26 | 4 | 54,5 | 7,36 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BlackHawk27 | 3.812 | 21 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
JustCharge | 3.612 | 17 | 68 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
HaTriX420 | 2.845 | 12 | 490 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
padz | 2.537 | 0 | 136 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
crick | 1.963 | 11 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CrAZzY | 26 | 30 | 9 | 98,0 | 11,63 % | 1,07 |
Fr4GZeN | 26 | 26 | 5 | 75,6 | 9,34 % | 1,01 |
csacsotany | 25 | 27 | 6 | 78,1 | 9,60 % | 0,99 |
----TA---- | 22 | 29 | 8 | 72,0 | 9,39 % | 0,87 |
kremesfalo | 19 | 29 | 4 | 47,8 | 6,55 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CrAZzY | 3.529 | 11 | 330 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Fr4GZeN | 2.721 | 12 | 81 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
csacsotany | 2.810 | 13 | 72 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
----TA---- | 2.591 | 12 | 77 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
kremesfalo | 1.722 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.