de_anubis
10:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benitho | 19 | 16 | 3 | 103,2 | 11,69 % | 1,22 |
GrizzeZ | 20 | 18 | 5 | 90,2 | 11,89 % | 1,17 |
Smk3R_ | 13 | 15 | 1 | 54,9 | 6,79 % | 0,82 |
Mistzz | 12 | 15 | 5 | 62,3 | 8,23 % | 0,81 |
MichaH | 9 | 13 | 9 | 42,3 | 7,62 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benitho | 2.374 | 10 | 183 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
GrizzeZ | 2.075 | 6 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Smk3R_ | 1.262 | 8 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mistzz | 1.433 | 8 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
MichaH | 974 | 1 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benitho | 19 | 16 | 3 | 103,2 | 11,69 % | 1,22 |
GrizzeZ | 20 | 18 | 5 | 90,2 | 11,89 % | 1,17 |
Smk3R_ | 13 | 15 | 1 | 54,9 | 6,79 % | 0,82 |
Mistzz | 12 | 15 | 5 | 62,3 | 8,23 % | 0,81 |
MichaH | 9 | 13 | 9 | 42,3 | 7,62 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benitho | 2.374 | 10 | 183 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
GrizzeZ | 2.075 | 6 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Smk3R_ | 1.262 | 8 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mistzz | 1.433 | 8 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
MichaH | 974 | 1 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.