de_dust2
4:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4leex | 12 | 14 | 3 | 87,1 | 10,13 % | 1,01 |
ShREdyy | 11 | 15 | 2 | 56,6 | 7,71 % | 0,82 |
vanstreek | 8 | 16 | 3 | 75,1 | 8,13 % | 0,76 |
J4K | 6 | 15 | 7 | 56,3 | 8,41 % | 0,63 |
jorvvo | 5 | 14 | 1 | 45,7 | 4,59 % | 0,58 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4leex | 1.481 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ShREdyy | 963 | 5 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
vanstreek | 1.277 | 4 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
J4K | 957 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
jorvvo | 777 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4leex | 12 | 14 | 3 | 87,1 | 10,13 % | 1,01 |
ShREdyy | 11 | 15 | 2 | 56,6 | 7,71 % | 0,82 |
vanstreek | 8 | 16 | 3 | 75,1 | 8,13 % | 0,76 |
J4K | 6 | 15 | 7 | 56,3 | 8,41 % | 0,63 |
jorvvo | 5 | 14 | 1 | 45,7 | 4,59 % | 0,58 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4leex | 1.481 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ShREdyy | 963 | 5 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
vanstreek | 1.277 | 4 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
J4K | 957 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
jorvvo | 777 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.