de_anubis
13:9

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 18 | 13 | 5 | 90,9 | 11,37 % | 1,23 |
hyrez | 17 | 15 | 9 | 85,8 | 12,48 % | 1,12 |
Benitho | 17 | 15 | 4 | 80,7 | 10,17 % | 1,10 |
GrizzeZ | 16 | 14 | 5 | 77,8 | 10,18 % | 1,07 |
Marcimeister | 15 | 17 | 5 | 69,3 | 9,48 % | 0,93 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 1.999 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.887 | 11 | 228 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Benitho | 1.775 | 6 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 1.711 | 7 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 1.525 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 18 | 13 | 5 | 90,9 | 11,37 % | 1,23 |
hyrez | 17 | 15 | 9 | 85,8 | 12,48 % | 1,12 |
Benitho | 17 | 15 | 4 | 80,7 | 10,17 % | 1,10 |
GrizzeZ | 16 | 14 | 5 | 77,8 | 10,18 % | 1,07 |
Marcimeister | 15 | 17 | 5 | 69,3 | 9,48 % | 0,93 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 1.999 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
hyrez | 1.887 | 11 | 228 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Benitho | 1.775 | 6 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 1.711 | 7 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 1.525 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.