de_nuke
16:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcimeister | 26 | 25 | 6 | 95,0 | 12,28 % | 1,18 |
Benitho | 20 | 20 | 7 | 79,9 | 10,64 % | 1,02 |
GrizzeZ | 21 | 20 | 2 | 70,1 | 8,56 % | 1,01 |
MichaH | 17 | 18 | 10 | 66,5 | 10,39 % | 0,90 |
hyrez | 17 | 19 | 7 | 67,8 | 9,41 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcimeister | 2.756 | 11 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
Benitho | 2.316 | 12 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 2.034 | 10 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
MichaH | 1.929 | 5 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
hyrez | 1.967 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sv_ScraTch | 24 | 18 | 11 | 98,2 | 13,80 % | 1,24 |
mutsuu | 23 | 22 | 3 | 79,8 | 9,82 % | 1,08 |
Pin | 22 | 20 | 4 | 72,9 | 9,61 % | 1,05 |
dankone | 21 | 19 | 2 | 68,3 | 8,47 % | 1,02 |
kiiro | 12 | 23 | 5 | 54,6 | 7,02 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sv_ScraTch | 2.847 | 11 | 210 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
mutsuu | 2.313 | 14 | 118 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Pin | 2.115 | 14 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
dankone | 1.980 | 15 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
kiiro | 1.583 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcimeister | 26 | 25 | 6 | 95,0 | 12,28 % | 1,18 |
Benitho | 20 | 20 | 7 | 79,9 | 10,64 % | 1,02 |
GrizzeZ | 21 | 20 | 2 | 70,1 | 8,56 % | 1,01 |
MichaH | 17 | 18 | 10 | 66,5 | 10,39 % | 0,90 |
hyrez | 17 | 19 | 7 | 67,8 | 9,41 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marcimeister | 2.756 | 11 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
Benitho | 2.316 | 12 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 2.034 | 10 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
MichaH | 1.929 | 5 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
hyrez | 1.967 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sv_ScraTch | 24 | 18 | 11 | 98,2 | 13,80 % | 1,24 |
mutsuu | 23 | 22 | 3 | 79,8 | 9,82 % | 1,08 |
Pin | 22 | 20 | 4 | 72,9 | 9,61 % | 1,05 |
dankone | 21 | 19 | 2 | 68,3 | 8,47 % | 1,02 |
kiiro | 12 | 23 | 5 | 54,6 | 7,02 % | 0,68 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sv_ScraTch | 2.847 | 11 | 210 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
mutsuu | 2.313 | 14 | 118 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Pin | 2.115 | 14 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
dankone | 1.980 | 15 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
kiiro | 1.583 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.