de_anubis
13:6

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SyKo | 47 | 25 | 15 | 105,7 | 14,13 % | 1,48 |
GodPrince | 32 | 26 | 12 | 85,3 | 10,63 % | 1,14 |
easY Win | 31 | 26 | 13 | 73,6 | 9,93 % | 1,07 |
Peekachu | 32 | 31 | 11 | 76,3 | 9,88 % | 1,04 |
aupY | 25 | 33 | 14 | 77,2 | 9,45 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SyKo | 4.438 | 20 | 246 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
GodPrince | 3.583 | 21 | 139 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
easY Win | 3.092 | 20 | 139 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Peekachu | 3.205 | 11 | 191 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
aupY | 3.242 | 13 | 121 | 6 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 31 | 31 | 12 | 88,1 | 10,45 % | 1,07 |
GrizzeZ | 29 | 35 | 13 | 75,6 | 9,64 % | 0,94 |
Marcimeister | 28 | 33 | 7 | 67,0 | 8,22 % | 0,90 |
MichaH | 27 | 34 | 11 | 60,5 | 8,42 % | 0,85 |
Benitho | 24 | 36 | 13 | 74,9 | 9,25 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 3.700 | 22 | 320 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
GrizzeZ | 3.174 | 14 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Marcimeister | 2.815 | 12 | 242 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
MichaH | 2.540 | 12 | 160 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Benitho | 3.144 | 9 | 373 | 4 | 1 | 5 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
easY Win | 20 | 11 | 7 | 89,6 | 12,42 % | 1,40 |
SyKo | 18 | 12 | 6 | 93,7 | 11,75 % | 1,31 |
GodPrince | 16 | 12 | 4 | 87,3 | 10,23 % | 1,21 |
Peekachu | 15 | 13 | 6 | 70,2 | 9,70 % | 1,07 |
aupY | 9 | 15 | 9 | 80,8 | 9,48 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
easY Win | 1.702 | 12 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
SyKo | 1.780 | 7 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
GodPrince | 1.659 | 10 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Peekachu | 1.334 | 5 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
aupY | 1.536 | 4 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 14 | 14 | 8 | 90,9 | 11,10 % | 1,08 |
GrizzeZ | 12 | 16 | 10 | 89,0 | 11,06 % | 0,95 |
Benitho | 12 | 15 | 4 | 70,2 | 8,23 % | 0,89 |
MichaH | 13 | 16 | 6 | 53,9 | 8,30 % | 0,85 |
Marcimeister | 12 | 17 | 4 | 60,5 | 7,73 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 1.727 | 9 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
GrizzeZ | 1.691 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Benitho | 1.334 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
MichaH | 1.024 | 4 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Marcimeister | 1.150 | 5 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SyKo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 115,6 | 16,10 % | 1,60 |
GodPrince | 16 | 14 | 8 | 83,7 | 10,96 % | 1,08 |
Peekachu | 17 | 18 | 5 | 81,3 | 10,03 % | 1,03 |
aupY | 16 | 18 | 5 | 74,2 | 9,43 % | 0,96 |
easY Win | 11 | 15 | 6 | 60,4 | 7,86 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SyKo | 2.658 | 13 | 130 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
GodPrince | 1.924 | 11 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Peekachu | 1.871 | 6 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
aupY | 1.706 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
easY Win | 1.390 | 8 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 17 | 17 | 4 | 85,8 | 9,91 % | 1,06 |
Marcimeister | 16 | 16 | 3 | 72,4 | 8,63 % | 0,99 |
GrizzeZ | 17 | 19 | 3 | 64,5 | 8,47 % | 0,94 |
MichaH | 14 | 18 | 5 | 65,9 | 8,52 % | 0,85 |
Benitho | 12 | 21 | 9 | 78,7 | 10,09 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hyrez | 1.973 | 13 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Marcimeister | 1.665 | 7 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 1.483 | 8 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
MichaH | 1.516 | 8 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Benitho | 1.810 | 3 | 241 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.