de_anubis
10:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRYCES | 37 | 32 | 9 | 80,4 | 10,88 % | 1,14 |
void | 30 | 34 | 18 | 75,9 | 10,95 % | 0,96 |
Vednic | 27 | 30 | 12 | 72,1 | 9,50 % | 0,92 |
Laeysel | 23 | 30 | 9 | 65,7 | 8,14 % | 0,82 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 23 | 34 | 15 | 68,2 | 9,25 % | 0,80 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRYCES | 3.454 | 11 | 198 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
void | 3.263 | 13 | 234 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Vednic | 3.099 | 9 | 370 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Laeysel | 2.825 | 10 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 2.931 | 9 | 106 | 4 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 41 | 29 | 17 | 96,6 | 13,22 % | 1,30 |
JustCharge | 37 | 29 | 9 | 84,0 | 10,98 % | 1,19 |
Kasquer | 32 | 24 | 10 | 79,6 | 10,08 % | 1,14 |
GrizzeZ | 29 | 26 | 7 | 68,7 | 8,77 % | 1,00 |
Benitho | 18 | 33 | 15 | 63,1 | 8,23 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 4.153 | 12 | 303 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
JustCharge | 3.612 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
Kasquer | 3.423 | 15 | 283 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
GrizzeZ | 2.954 | 6 | 131 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Benitho | 2.713 | 13 | 87 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRYCES | 20 | 16 | 7 | 84,7 | 12,27 % | 1,19 |
Laeysel | 14 | 14 | 5 | 71,2 | 9,28 % | 0,94 |
Vednic | 13 | 15 | 7 | 70,9 | 9,71 % | 0,88 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 12 | 17 | 8 | 74,9 | 10,03 % | 0,83 |
void | 14 | 20 | 7 | 59,3 | 9,34 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRYCES | 1.947 | 6 | 91 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Laeysel | 1.638 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Vednic | 1.631 | 4 | 305 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.723 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
void | 1.364 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 20 | 15 | 5 | 84,7 | 11,56 % | 1,21 |
MichaH | 18 | 14 | 4 | 79,2 | 10,39 % | 1,14 |
GrizzeZ | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76,9 | 10,00 % | 1,12 |
Kasquer | 15 | 13 | 3 | 69,6 | 8,73 % | 1,00 |
Benitho | 11 | 18 | 6 | 68,2 | 8,69 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 1.949 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
MichaH | 1.821 | 6 | 190 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
GrizzeZ | 1.768 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Kasquer | 1.601 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Benitho | 1.568 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
void | 16 | 14 | 11 | 95,0 | 12,79 % | 1,17 |
KRYCES | 17 | 16 | 2 | 75,4 | 9,28 % | 1,09 |
Vednic | 14 | 15 | 5 | 73,4 | 9,26 % | 0,97 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 11 | 17 | 7 | 60,4 | 8,36 % | 0,77 |
Laeysel | 9 | 16 | 4 | 59,4 | 6,83 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
void | 1.899 | 8 | 219 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
KRYCES | 1.507 | 5 | 107 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Vednic | 1.468 | 5 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.208 | 3 | 106 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Laeysel | 1.187 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 23 | 15 | 13 | 116,6 | 16,48 % | 1,45 |
Kasquer | 17 | 11 | 7 | 91,1 | 11,64 % | 1,28 |
JustCharge | 17 | 14 | 4 | 83,2 | 10,30 % | 1,16 |
GrizzeZ | 12 | 13 | 3 | 59,3 | 7,36 % | 0,87 |
Benitho | 7 | 15 | 9 | 57,2 | 7,70 % | 0,65 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MichaH | 2.332 | 6 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Kasquer | 1.822 | 9 | 267 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
JustCharge | 1.663 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
GrizzeZ | 1.186 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Benitho | 1.145 | 5 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.