de_ancient
13:9

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WhoMI | 28 | 13 | 8 | 113,0 | 15,17 % | 1,58 |
jce | 18 | 15 | 6 | 98,2 | 11,31 % | 1,20 |
shyguy | 18 | 15 | 2 | 79,0 | 9,02 % | 1,13 |
JustCharge | 13 | 15 | 2 | 63,9 | 7,04 % | 0,86 |
4leex | 10 | 18 | 11 | 74,5 | 9,83 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WhoMI | 2.486 | 14 | 189 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
jce | 2.160 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
shyguy | 1.737 | 11 | 281 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
JustCharge | 1.405 | 1 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4leex | 1.638 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
smu | 20 | 18 | 4 | 88,0 | 10,63 % | 1,18 |
PUMP_D | 20 | 18 | 4 | 69,1 | 9,68 % | 1,10 |
PENDRAGON | 14 | 17 | 11 | 81,4 | 11,16 % | 0,94 |
pzaikopath | 14 | 16 | 6 | 76,4 | 9,24 % | 0,94 |
yush | 8 | 18 | 6 | 59,3 | 6,92 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
smu | 1.936 | 9 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
PUMP_D | 1.521 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
PENDRAGON | 1.790 | 5 | 157 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
pzaikopath | 1.681 | 5 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
yush | 1.304 | 3 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WhoMI | 28 | 13 | 8 | 113,0 | 15,17 % | 1,58 |
jce | 18 | 15 | 6 | 98,2 | 11,31 % | 1,20 |
shyguy | 18 | 15 | 2 | 79,0 | 9,02 % | 1,13 |
JustCharge | 13 | 15 | 2 | 63,9 | 7,04 % | 0,86 |
4leex | 10 | 18 | 11 | 74,5 | 9,83 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WhoMI | 2.486 | 14 | 189 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
jce | 2.160 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
shyguy | 1.737 | 11 | 281 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
JustCharge | 1.405 | 1 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4leex | 1.638 | 2 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
smu | 20 | 18 | 4 | 88,0 | 10,63 % | 1,18 |
PUMP_D | 20 | 18 | 4 | 69,1 | 9,68 % | 1,10 |
PENDRAGON | 14 | 17 | 11 | 81,4 | 11,16 % | 0,94 |
pzaikopath | 14 | 16 | 6 | 76,4 | 9,24 % | 0,94 |
yush | 8 | 18 | 6 | 59,3 | 6,92 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
smu | 1.936 | 9 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
PUMP_D | 1.521 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
PENDRAGON | 1.790 | 5 | 157 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
pzaikopath | 1.681 | 5 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
yush | 1.304 | 3 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.