de_nuke
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 21 | 7 | 5 | 152,4 | 23,05 % | 1,82 |
padz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 106,4 | 16,75 % | 1,76 |
TyMac | 12 | 3 | 3 | 84,0 | 13,14 % | 1,72 |
D4v1e | 8 | 3 | 0 | 53,9 | 6,64 % | 1,33 |
Smk3R_ | 9 | 8 | 3 | 71,3 | 11,08 % | 1,00 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 2.134 | 9 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
padz | 1.489 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
TyMac | 1.176 | 5 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
D4v1e | 755 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Smk3R_ | 998 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 21 | 7 | 5 | 152,4 | 23,05 % | 1,82 |
padz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 106,4 | 16,75 % | 1,76 |
TyMac | 12 | 3 | 3 | 84,0 | 13,14 % | 1,72 |
D4v1e | 8 | 3 | 0 | 53,9 | 6,64 % | 1,33 |
Smk3R_ | 9 | 8 | 3 | 71,3 | 11,08 % | 1,00 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 2.134 | 9 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
padz | 1.489 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
TyMac | 1.176 | 5 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
D4v1e | 755 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Smk3R_ | 998 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.