de_overpass
5:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 22 | 12 | 4 | 108,4 | 14,95 % | 1,50 |
padz | 9 | 14 | 3 | 65,3 | 7,89 % | 0,77 |
D4v1e | 7 | 14 | 4 | 59,9 | 7,42 % | 0,68 |
TyMac | 5 | 17 | 6 | 54,4 | 7,42 % | 0,58 |
Smk3R_ | 5 | 17 | 1 | 35,7 | 4,03 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 1.952 | 11 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
padz | 1.175 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D4v1e | 1.079 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TyMac | 980 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Smk3R_ | 642 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 22 | 12 | 4 | 108,4 | 14,95 % | 1,50 |
padz | 9 | 14 | 3 | 65,3 | 7,89 % | 0,77 |
D4v1e | 7 | 14 | 4 | 59,9 | 7,42 % | 0,68 |
TyMac | 5 | 17 | 6 | 54,4 | 7,42 % | 0,58 |
Smk3R_ | 5 | 17 | 1 | 35,7 | 4,03 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 1.952 | 11 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
padz | 1.175 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D4v1e | 1.079 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TyMac | 980 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Smk3R_ | 642 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.