de_anubis
16:12

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Devigne | 71 | 56 | 29 | 96,2 | 12,35 % | 1,24 |
Skorbat | 61 | 62 | 29 | 92,3 | 11,37 % | 1,09 |
JSmile | 57 | 57 | 34 | 84,1 | 11,17 % | 1,04 |
Execute-_- | 46 | 57 | 23 | 65,8 | 8,52 % | 0,84 |
ally-_- | 48 | 54 | 10 | 52,0 | 6,96 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Devigne | 7.795 | 47 | 1.152 | 8 | 1 | 15 |
Skorbat | 7.475 | 28 | 802 | 24 | 1 | 6 |
JSmile | 6.813 | 30 | 683 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
Execute-_- | 5.331 | 23 | 289 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
ally-_- | 4.216 | 20 | 292 | 7 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
raffsen | 65 | 62 | 40 | 105,3 | 13,20 % | 1,18 |
Desole | 70 | 59 | 19 | 86,6 | 11,00 % | 1,18 |
adeL | 58 | 56 | 19 | 69,3 | 9,18 % | 0,99 |
SammY | 46 | 57 | 22 | 64,7 | 8,36 % | 0,84 |
IdiotsCorp | 44 | 54 | 26 | 53,1 | 7,89 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
raffsen | 8.530 | 38 | 585 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Desole | 7.020 | 41 | 206 | 8 | 1 | 5 |
adeL | 5.614 | 23 | 391 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
SammY | 5.243 | 16 | 422 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
IdiotsCorp | 4.301 | 19 | 484 | 1 | 2 | 9 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorbat | 26 | 19 | 4 | 102,6 | 11,75 % | 1,30 |
Devigne | 22 | 16 | 10 | 88,9 | 11,77 % | 1,20 |
JSmile | 20 | 18 | 11 | 78,1 | 11,06 % | 1,06 |
Execute-_- | 17 | 19 | 8 | 70,5 | 9,26 % | 0,91 |
ally-_- | 18 | 22 | 8 | 69,0 | 9,39 % | 0,89 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorbat | 2.874 | 3 | 146 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
Devigne | 2.490 | 14 | 323 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
JSmile | 2.188 | 13 | 263 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Execute-_- | 1.975 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ally-_- | 1.931 | 7 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desole | 29 | 22 | 10 | 121,0 | 14,89 % | 1,38 |
raffsen | 17 | 23 | 10 | 77,6 | 10,15 % | 0,89 |
adeL | 16 | 21 | 6 | 56,8 | 7,82 % | 0,80 |
IdiotsCorp | 17 | 20 | 4 | 46,0 | 6,94 % | 0,80 |
SammY | 12 | 20 | 6 | 56,4 | 6,97 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desole | 3.389 | 16 | 64 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
raffsen | 2.172 | 7 | 152 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
adeL | 1.590 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
IdiotsCorp | 1.288 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
SammY | 1.578 | 2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Devigne | 14 | 14 | 7 | 102,0 | 12,08 % | 1,16 |
Execute-_- | 12 | 14 | 2 | 65,8 | 7,89 % | 0,92 |
Skorbat | 10 | 15 | 6 | 89,1 | 9,79 % | 0,90 |
ally-_- | 12 | 13 | 1 | 52,8 | 6,88 % | 0,89 |
JSmile | 4 | 16 | 7 | 53,7 | 6,42 % | 0,56 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Devigne | 1.734 | 5 | 356 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Execute-_- | 1.119 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Skorbat | 1.514 | 6 | 251 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
ally-_- | 898 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
JSmile | 913 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
adeL | 20 | 10 | 4 | 98,1 | 12,78 % | 1,50 |
Desole | 19 | 10 | 3 | 94,5 | 11,94 % | 1,45 |
raffsen | 16 | 12 | 12 | 127,4 | 15,74 % | 1,37 |
IdiotsCorp | 9 | 10 | 6 | 51,1 | 7,55 % | 0,80 |
SammY | 8 | 11 | 10 | 57,4 | 8,93 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
adeL | 1.667 | 11 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Desole | 1.607 | 14 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
raffsen | 2.166 | 11 | 255 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
IdiotsCorp | 868 | 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SammY | 975 | 2 | 138 | 1 | 2 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSmile | 33 | 23 | 16 | 103,1 | 13,50 % | 1,31 |
Devigne | 35 | 26 | 12 | 99,2 | 12,93 % | 1,30 |
Skorbat | 25 | 28 | 19 | 85,8 | 11,81 % | 1,01 |
Execute-_- | 17 | 24 | 13 | 62,1 | 8,25 % | 0,77 |
ally-_- | 18 | 19 | 1 | 38,5 | 5,10 % | 0,76 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSmile | 3.712 | 15 | 331 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
Devigne | 3.571 | 28 | 473 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Skorbat | 3.087 | 19 | 405 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
Execute-_- | 2.237 | 9 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ally-_- | 1.387 | 5 | 166 | 3 | 1 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
raffsen | 32 | 27 | 18 | 116,4 | 14,38 % | 1,29 |
SammY | 26 | 26 | 6 | 74,7 | 9,16 % | 1,01 |
adeL | 22 | 25 | 9 | 65,5 | 8,54 % | 0,88 |
Desole | 22 | 27 | 6 | 56,2 | 7,54 % | 0,83 |
IdiotsCorp | 18 | 24 | 16 | 59,6 | 8,79 % | 0,78 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
raffsen | 4.192 | 20 | 178 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
SammY | 2.690 | 12 | 212 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
adeL | 2.357 | 5 | 240 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Desole | 2.024 | 11 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
IdiotsCorp | 2.145 | 6 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.