de_anubis
13:16

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 23 | 22 | 11 | 88,8 | 12,57 % | 1,11 |
Zeenox | 20 | 22 | 2 | 66,6 | 8,07 % | 0,93 |
Smk3R_ | 19 | 20 | 4 | 60,2 | 8,15 % | 0,90 |
D4v1e | 17 | 25 | 13 | 81,4 | 11,60 % | 0,88 |
TyMac | 17 | 19 | 5 | 65,3 | 8,32 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 2.576 | 9 | 111 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Zeenox | 1.932 | 7 | 74 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Smk3R_ | 1.746 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
D4v1e | 2.362 | 12 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
TyMac | 1.893 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 23 | 22 | 11 | 88,8 | 12,57 % | 1,11 |
Zeenox | 20 | 22 | 2 | 66,6 | 8,07 % | 0,93 |
Smk3R_ | 19 | 20 | 4 | 60,2 | 8,15 % | 0,90 |
D4v1e | 17 | 25 | 13 | 81,4 | 11,60 % | 0,88 |
TyMac | 17 | 19 | 5 | 65,3 | 8,32 % | 0,88 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JustCharge | 2.576 | 9 | 111 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Zeenox | 1.932 | 7 | 74 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Smk3R_ | 1.746 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
D4v1e | 2.362 | 12 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
TyMac | 1.893 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.