de_anubis
13:11

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
huhu | 26 | 16 | 6 | 102,9 | 14,32 % | 1,41 |
Brokkee1 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 91,8 | 13,05 % | 1,34 |
Zukoo | 17 | 16 | 10 | 89,7 | 12,71 % | 1,09 |
Yoshio | 13 | 15 | 5 | 64,7 | 8,58 % | 0,85 |
gl0w | 5 | 15 | 1 | 24,8 | 2,97 % | 0,49 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
huhu | 2.469 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Brokkee1 | 2.202 | 6 | 62 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Zukoo | 2.153 | 9 | 198 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Yoshio | 1.552 | 6 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 594 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
huhu | 26 | 16 | 6 | 102,9 | 14,32 % | 1,41 |
Brokkee1 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 91,8 | 13,05 % | 1,34 |
Zukoo | 17 | 16 | 10 | 89,7 | 12,71 % | 1,09 |
Yoshio | 13 | 15 | 5 | 64,7 | 8,58 % | 0,85 |
gl0w | 5 | 15 | 1 | 24,8 | 2,97 % | 0,49 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
huhu | 2.469 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Brokkee1 | 2.202 | 6 | 62 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Zukoo | 2.153 | 9 | 198 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Yoshio | 1.552 | 6 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 594 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.