de_nuke
13:3

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 115,4 | 13,53 % | 1,79 |
huhu | 15 | 8 | 4 | 95,9 | 12,29 % | 1,40 |
Zukoo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 109,2 | 13,56 % | 1,36 |
Yoshio | 12 | 12 | 4 | 82,5 | 10,60 % | 1,06 |
gl0w | 7 | 10 | 5 | 61,6 | 8,48 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 1.847 | 11 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
huhu | 1.535 | 8 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zukoo | 1.747 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Yoshio | 1.320 | 8 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 985 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
myq_ | 14 | 14 | 1 | 67,3 | 8,70 % | 1,05 |
afwfgwergerh | 10 | 13 | 2 | 72,5 | 8,22 % | 0,88 |
Change7 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 71,1 | 8,08 % | 0,77 |
Suprimiris | 7 | 16 | 6 | 70,5 | 9,53 % | 0,71 |
cEGO_o | 8 | 15 | 3 | 49,8 | 7,01 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
myq_ | 1.077 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
afwfgwergerh | 1.160 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Change7 | 1.138 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Suprimiris | 1.128 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
cEGO_o | 797 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 115,4 | 13,53 % | 1,79 |
huhu | 15 | 8 | 4 | 95,9 | 12,29 % | 1,40 |
Zukoo | 15 | 10 | 5 | 109,2 | 13,56 % | 1,36 |
Yoshio | 12 | 12 | 4 | 82,5 | 10,60 % | 1,06 |
gl0w | 7 | 10 | 5 | 61,6 | 8,48 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 1.847 | 11 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
huhu | 1.535 | 8 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zukoo | 1.747 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Yoshio | 1.320 | 8 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
gl0w | 985 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
myq_ | 14 | 14 | 1 | 67,3 | 8,70 % | 1,05 |
afwfgwergerh | 10 | 13 | 2 | 72,5 | 8,22 % | 0,88 |
Change7 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 71,1 | 8,08 % | 0,77 |
Suprimiris | 7 | 16 | 6 | 70,5 | 9,53 % | 0,71 |
cEGO_o | 8 | 15 | 3 | 49,8 | 7,01 % | 0,69 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
myq_ | 1.077 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
afwfgwergerh | 1.160 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Change7 | 1.138 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Suprimiris | 1.128 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
cEGO_o | 797 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.