de_cache
16:14

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 127,4 | 16,15 % | 1,51 |
Zukoo | 26 | 20 | 11 | 92,2 | 14,02 % | 1,23 |
gl0w | 20 | 17 | 3 | 63,7 | 8,38 % | 0,99 |
Lukang | 11 | 23 | 4 | 43,9 | 5,94 % | 0,62 |
huhu | 10 | 21 | 5 | 44,5 | 6,15 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 3.821 | 17 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Zukoo | 2.766 | 11 | 59 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
gl0w | 1.911 | 6 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Lukang | 1.317 | 5 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
huhu | 1.334 | 6 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 127,4 | 16,15 % | 1,51 |
Zukoo | 26 | 20 | 11 | 92,2 | 14,02 % | 1,23 |
gl0w | 20 | 17 | 3 | 63,7 | 8,38 % | 0,99 |
Lukang | 11 | 23 | 4 | 43,9 | 5,94 % | 0,62 |
huhu | 10 | 21 | 5 | 44,5 | 6,15 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brokkee1 | 3.821 | 17 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Zukoo | 2.766 | 11 | 59 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
gl0w | 1.911 | 6 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Lukang | 1.317 | 5 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
huhu | 1.334 | 6 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.