de_dust2
0:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshio | 9 | 13 | 1 | 80,8 | 8,89 % | 0,92 |
huhu | 6 | 13 | 2 | 66,2 | 7,35 % | 0,72 |
gl0w | 4 | 13 | 1 | 51,4 | 5,10 % | 0,59 |
Zukoo | 5 | 13 | 3 | 35,5 | 5,84 % | 0,58 |
Lukang | 1 | 13 | 1 | 14,5 | 1,79 % | 0,39 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshio | 1.050 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 861 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
gl0w | 668 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zukoo | 461 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lukang | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-zlyph_ | 16 | 2 | 5 | 100,1 | 15,32 % | 2,15 |
KrokiKaroly | 10 | 2 | 7 | 91,0 | 13,32 % | 1,84 |
marq3z | 12 | 5 | 8 | 119,5 | 16,30 % | 1,56 |
skulioN | 14 | 7 | 4 | 79,2 | 12,74 % | 1,42 |
GbR666 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 109,5 | 13,35 % | 1,36 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-zlyph_ | 1.301 | 2 | 220 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
KrokiKaroly | 1.183 | 5 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
marq3z | 1.553 | 8 | 315 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
skulioN | 1.029 | 5 | 95 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
GbR666 | 1.423 | 7 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshio | 9 | 13 | 1 | 80,8 | 8,89 % | 0,92 |
huhu | 6 | 13 | 2 | 66,2 | 7,35 % | 0,72 |
gl0w | 4 | 13 | 1 | 51,4 | 5,10 % | 0,59 |
Zukoo | 5 | 13 | 3 | 35,5 | 5,84 % | 0,58 |
Lukang | 1 | 13 | 1 | 14,5 | 1,79 % | 0,39 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshio | 1.050 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 861 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
gl0w | 668 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zukoo | 461 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lukang | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-zlyph_ | 16 | 2 | 5 | 100,1 | 15,32 % | 2,15 |
KrokiKaroly | 10 | 2 | 7 | 91,0 | 13,32 % | 1,84 |
marq3z | 12 | 5 | 8 | 119,5 | 16,30 % | 1,56 |
skulioN | 14 | 7 | 4 | 79,2 | 12,74 % | 1,42 |
GbR666 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 109,5 | 13,35 % | 1,36 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-zlyph_ | 1.301 | 2 | 220 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
KrokiKaroly | 1.183 | 5 | 225 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
marq3z | 1.553 | 8 | 315 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
skulioN | 1.029 | 5 | 95 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
GbR666 | 1.423 | 7 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.