de_cache
8:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 24 | 14 | 2 | 94,1 | 13,25 % | 1,42 |
Lukang | 14 | 14 | 2 | 61,9 | 8,49 % | 0,93 |
Zukoo | 13 | 17 | 5 | 77,4 | 10,42 % | 0,90 |
huhu | 7 | 15 | 6 | 47,9 | 7,44 % | 0,62 |
Yoshio | 5 | 15 | 5 | 35,9 | 5,72 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 1.976 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Lukang | 1.299 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Zukoo | 1.625 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
huhu | 1.006 | 5 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Yoshio | 753 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wojciech192 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 114,7 | 14,42 % | 1,53 |
quesoo | 17 | 11 | 5 | 84,2 | 11,97 % | 1,24 |
Jerzolll | 15 | 13 | 4 | 78,8 | 10,64 % | 1,07 |
Xillyy | 10 | 13 | 7 | 56,0 | 9,22 % | 0,76 |
Mrp1zza | 8 | 14 | 7 | 52,5 | 8,43 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wojciech192 | 2.409 | 10 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
quesoo | 1.768 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Jerzolll | 1.655 | 8 | 191 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Xillyy | 1.176 | 4 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Mrp1zza | 1.102 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 24 | 14 | 2 | 94,1 | 13,25 % | 1,42 |
Lukang | 14 | 14 | 2 | 61,9 | 8,49 % | 0,93 |
Zukoo | 13 | 17 | 5 | 77,4 | 10,42 % | 0,90 |
huhu | 7 | 15 | 6 | 47,9 | 7,44 % | 0,62 |
Yoshio | 5 | 15 | 5 | 35,9 | 5,72 % | 0,53 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 1.976 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Lukang | 1.299 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Zukoo | 1.625 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
huhu | 1.006 | 5 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Yoshio | 753 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wojciech192 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 114,7 | 14,42 % | 1,53 |
quesoo | 17 | 11 | 5 | 84,2 | 11,97 % | 1,24 |
Jerzolll | 15 | 13 | 4 | 78,8 | 10,64 % | 1,07 |
Xillyy | 10 | 13 | 7 | 56,0 | 9,22 % | 0,76 |
Mrp1zza | 8 | 14 | 7 | 52,5 | 8,43 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wojciech192 | 2.409 | 10 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
quesoo | 1.768 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Jerzolll | 1.655 | 8 | 191 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Xillyy | 1.176 | 4 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Mrp1zza | 1.102 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.