de_anubis
13:8

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anbux31 | 27 | 13 | 8 | – | 16,07 % | – |
Soniiaak | 22 | 13 | 3 | – | 11,04 % | – |
.shxwnyO | 17 | 17 | 6 | – | 10,68 % | – |
-TobseN- | 15 | 12 | 5 | – | 9,25 % | – |
Monka | 8 | 15 | 10 | – | 9,22 % | – |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anbux31 | – | 8 | – | – | – | 3 |
Soniiaak | – | 8 | – | – | – | 4 |
.shxwnyO | – | 10 | – | – | – | 2 |
-TobseN- | – | 6 | – | – | – | 4 |
Monka | – | 4 | – | – | – | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TiCey112 | 20 | 17 | 6 | – | 11,95 % | – |
Nozon01 | 18 | 15 | 5 | – | 10,52 % | – |
BladeNNN | 15 | 19 | 4 | – | 8,67 % | – |
JFCTheShaco | 11 | 19 | 4 | – | 6,98 % | – |
Skidrow646 | 5 | 19 | 6 | – | 5,62 % | – |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TiCey112 | – | 5 | – | – | – | 2 |
Nozon01 | – | 4 | – | – | – | 2 |
BladeNNN | – | 7 | – | – | – | 3 |
JFCTheShaco | – | 4 | – | – | – | 1 |
Skidrow646 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anbux31 | 27 | 13 | 8 | – | 16,07 % | – |
Soniiaak | 22 | 13 | 3 | – | 11,04 % | – |
.shxwnyO | 17 | 17 | 6 | – | 10,68 % | – |
-TobseN- | 15 | 12 | 5 | – | 9,25 % | – |
Monka | 8 | 15 | 10 | – | 9,22 % | – |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anbux31 | – | 8 | – | – | – | 3 |
Soniiaak | – | 8 | – | – | – | 4 |
.shxwnyO | – | 10 | – | – | – | 2 |
-TobseN- | – | 6 | – | – | – | 4 |
Monka | – | 4 | – | – | – | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TiCey112 | 20 | 17 | 6 | – | 11,95 % | – |
Nozon01 | 18 | 15 | 5 | – | 10,52 % | – |
BladeNNN | 15 | 19 | 4 | – | 8,67 % | – |
JFCTheShaco | 11 | 19 | 4 | – | 6,98 % | – |
Skidrow646 | 5 | 19 | 6 | – | 5,62 % | – |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TiCey112 | – | 5 | – | – | – | 2 |
Nozon01 | – | 4 | – | – | – | 2 |
BladeNNN | – | 7 | – | – | – | 3 |
JFCTheShaco | – | 4 | – | – | – | 1 |
Skidrow646 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.