de_inferno
13:3

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BischeR | 15 | 8 | 9 | 121,7 | 17,11 % | 1,47 |
maxje | 16 | 8 | 0 | 92,1 | 11,12 % | 1,43 |
NZyyy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 93,2 | 12,15 % | 1,35 |
40n3y | 13 | 7 | 3 | 73,4 | 10,54 % | 1,28 |
drazq | 11 | 8 | 6 | 63,7 | 10,82 % | 1,07 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BischeR | 1.947 | 7 | 73 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
maxje | 1.473 | 11 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
NZyyy | 1.491 | 6 | 157 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
40n3y | 1.174 | 8 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
drazq | 1.019 | 4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erikssón | 9 | 13 | 5 | 70,8 | 9,93 % | 0,83 |
SeeTCS | 9 | 13 | 4 | 68,4 | 9,28 % | 0,82 |
TriniTy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 64,2 | 7,85 % | 0,81 |
Sunbro-San | 5 | 13 | 3 | 45,3 | 5,97 % | 0,59 |
ka3deay | 5 | 14 | 3 | 32,0 | 5,23 % | 0,54 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erikssón | 1.132 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SeeTCS | 1.094 | 5 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TriniTy | 1.028 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Sunbro-San | 725 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ka3deay | 512 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BischeR | 15 | 8 | 9 | 121,7 | 17,11 % | 1,47 |
maxje | 16 | 8 | 0 | 92,1 | 11,12 % | 1,43 |
NZyyy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 93,2 | 12,15 % | 1,35 |
40n3y | 13 | 7 | 3 | 73,4 | 10,54 % | 1,28 |
drazq | 11 | 8 | 6 | 63,7 | 10,82 % | 1,07 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BischeR | 1.947 | 7 | 73 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
maxje | 1.473 | 11 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
NZyyy | 1.491 | 6 | 157 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
40n3y | 1.174 | 8 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
drazq | 1.019 | 4 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erikssón | 9 | 13 | 5 | 70,8 | 9,93 % | 0,83 |
SeeTCS | 9 | 13 | 4 | 68,4 | 9,28 % | 0,82 |
TriniTy | 10 | 16 | 1 | 64,2 | 7,85 % | 0,81 |
Sunbro-San | 5 | 13 | 3 | 45,3 | 5,97 % | 0,59 |
ka3deay | 5 | 14 | 3 | 32,0 | 5,23 % | 0,54 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
erikssón | 1.132 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SeeTCS | 1.094 | 5 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TriniTy | 1.028 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Sunbro-San | 725 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
ka3deay | 512 | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.