de_anubis
16:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FiPSy | 25 | 20 | 3 | 98,5 | 11,70 % | 1,23 |
brazlevic | 24 | 17 | 7 | 87,1 | 12,32 % | 1,22 |
Bazza | 19 | 15 | 6 | 68,2 | 9,88 % | 1,04 |
Adrr0 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 69,2 | 10,08 % | 0,92 |
jasoN | 16 | 18 | 3 | 60,6 | 7,74 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FiPSy | 2.857 | 3 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
brazlevic | 2.526 | 13 | 136 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Bazza | 1.979 | 7 | 189 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Adrr0 | 2.006 | 9 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
jasoN | 1.757 | 10 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 105,0 | 13,51 % | 1,26 |
fynux | 19 | 17 | 6 | 67,3 | 9,83 % | 0,98 |
chrizzW | 20 | 22 | 6 | 73,5 | 10,37 % | 0,96 |
ChoppH | 13 | 23 | 6 | 56,9 | 8,01 % | 0,71 |
shorbinho | 12 | 20 | 4 | 47,6 | 6,56 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 3.046 | 14 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
fynux | 1.953 | 6 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
chrizzW | 2.131 | 10 | 292 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ChoppH | 1.650 | 5 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
shorbinho | 1.381 | 7 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FiPSy | 25 | 20 | 3 | 98,5 | 11,70 % | 1,23 |
brazlevic | 24 | 17 | 7 | 87,1 | 12,32 % | 1,22 |
Bazza | 19 | 15 | 6 | 68,2 | 9,88 % | 1,04 |
Adrr0 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 69,2 | 10,08 % | 0,92 |
jasoN | 16 | 18 | 3 | 60,6 | 7,74 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FiPSy | 2.857 | 3 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
brazlevic | 2.526 | 13 | 136 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Bazza | 1.979 | 7 | 189 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Adrr0 | 2.006 | 9 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
jasoN | 1.757 | 10 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 105,0 | 13,51 % | 1,26 |
fynux | 19 | 17 | 6 | 67,3 | 9,83 % | 0,98 |
chrizzW | 20 | 22 | 6 | 73,5 | 10,37 % | 0,96 |
ChoppH | 13 | 23 | 6 | 56,9 | 8,01 % | 0,71 |
shorbinho | 12 | 20 | 4 | 47,6 | 6,56 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 3.046 | 14 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
fynux | 1.953 | 6 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
chrizzW | 2.131 | 10 | 292 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
ChoppH | 1.650 | 5 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
shorbinho | 1.381 | 7 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.