de_anubis
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grongo | 20 | 6 | 3 | 126,6 | 16,01 % | 1,81 |
Huba | 19 | 8 | 2 | 130,1 | 15,28 % | 1,67 |
Jalex | 11 | 6 | 4 | 78,6 | 10,51 % | 1,29 |
Vacationlnc | 10 | 8 | 5 | 84,0 | 10,93 % | 1,12 |
Bunny_Cs2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 65,8 | 9,19 % | 1,01 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grongo | 1.773 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Huba | 1.821 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
Jalex | 1.101 | 5 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Vacationlnc | 1.176 | 6 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Bunny_Cs2 | 921 | 5 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grongo | 20 | 6 | 3 | 126,6 | 16,01 % | 1,81 |
Huba | 19 | 8 | 2 | 130,1 | 15,28 % | 1,67 |
Jalex | 11 | 6 | 4 | 78,6 | 10,51 % | 1,29 |
Vacationlnc | 10 | 8 | 5 | 84,0 | 10,93 % | 1,12 |
Bunny_Cs2 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 65,8 | 9,19 % | 1,01 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grongo | 1.773 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Huba | 1.821 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
Jalex | 1.101 | 5 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Vacationlnc | 1.176 | 6 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Bunny_Cs2 | 921 | 5 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.