de_vertigo
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
crstphh | 22 | 12 | 8 | 121,1 | 15,80 % | 1,50 |
Yuri | 18 | 10 | 5 | 84,8 | 11,61 % | 1,34 |
NxxBz | 15 | 13 | 6 | 83,3 | 11,00 % | 1,11 |
RaphaelMllr | 14 | 10 | 5 | 65,7 | 9,41 % | 1,09 |
prenave | 12 | 11 | 7 | 69,1 | 9,71 % | 0,96 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
crstphh | 2.422 | 11 | 140 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Yuri | 1.696 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
NxxBz | 1.666 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
RaphaelMllr | 1.314 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
prenave | 1.382 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SiLLE | 14 | 17 | 6 | 86,5 | 10,88 % | 0,99 |
Stulle | 15 | 15 | 2 | 65,8 | 8,66 % | 0,98 |
JeromeJenkins | 10 | 16 | 8 | 73,0 | 9,67 % | 0,79 |
Bern0 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 53,5 | 7,34 % | 0,65 |
Jockel | 8 | 15 | 4 | 40,2 | 5,92 % | 0,63 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SiLLE | 1.730 | 4 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Stulle | 1.316 | 6 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
JeromeJenkins | 1.459 | 2 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bern0 | 1.070 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Jockel | 805 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
crstphh | 22 | 12 | 8 | 121,1 | 15,80 % | 1,50 |
Yuri | 18 | 10 | 5 | 84,8 | 11,61 % | 1,34 |
NxxBz | 15 | 13 | 6 | 83,3 | 11,00 % | 1,11 |
RaphaelMllr | 14 | 10 | 5 | 65,7 | 9,41 % | 1,09 |
prenave | 12 | 11 | 7 | 69,1 | 9,71 % | 0,96 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
crstphh | 2.422 | 11 | 140 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Yuri | 1.696 | 7 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
NxxBz | 1.666 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
RaphaelMllr | 1.314 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
prenave | 1.382 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SiLLE | 14 | 17 | 6 | 86,5 | 10,88 % | 0,99 |
Stulle | 15 | 15 | 2 | 65,8 | 8,66 % | 0,98 |
JeromeJenkins | 10 | 16 | 8 | 73,0 | 9,67 % | 0,79 |
Bern0 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 53,5 | 7,34 % | 0,65 |
Jockel | 8 | 15 | 4 | 40,2 | 5,92 % | 0,63 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SiLLE | 1.730 | 4 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Stulle | 1.316 | 6 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
JeromeJenkins | 1.459 | 2 | 262 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bern0 | 1.070 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Jockel | 805 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.