de_anubis
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mosquitzx | 21 | 4 | 4 | 127,1 | 17,86 % | 2,01 |
faaazed | 15 | 4 | 6 | 111,2 | 15,38 % | 1,77 |
lunatic | 12 | 4 | 6 | 88,8 | 12,88 % | 1,57 |
evisioN | 11 | 6 | 5 | 82,6 | 11,63 % | 1,30 |
Keany | 8 | 7 | 7 | 67,9 | 10,52 % | 0,96 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mosquitzx | 1.780 | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
faaazed | 1.557 | 6 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
lunatic | 1.243 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
evisioN | 1.156 | 2 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Keany | 951 | 5 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ka3deay | 10 | 13 | 1 | 70,9 | 8,62 % | 0,92 |
Sunbro-San | 6 | 14 | 4 | 74,2 | 8,52 % | 0,72 |
erikssón | 7 | 14 | 2 | 50,4 | 6,71 % | 0,69 |
TriniTy | 2 | 13 | 1 | 27,6 | 2,83 % | 0,45 |
SeeTCS | 0 | 14 | 5 | 48,9 | 5,05 % | 0,44 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ka3deay | 993 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunbro-San | 1.039 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
erikssón | 706 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TriniTy | 387 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SeeTCS | 685 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mosquitzx | 21 | 4 | 4 | 127,1 | 17,86 % | 2,01 |
faaazed | 15 | 4 | 6 | 111,2 | 15,38 % | 1,77 |
lunatic | 12 | 4 | 6 | 88,8 | 12,88 % | 1,57 |
evisioN | 11 | 6 | 5 | 82,6 | 11,63 % | 1,30 |
Keany | 8 | 7 | 7 | 67,9 | 10,52 % | 0,96 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mosquitzx | 1.780 | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
faaazed | 1.557 | 6 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
lunatic | 1.243 | 3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
evisioN | 1.156 | 2 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Keany | 951 | 5 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ka3deay | 10 | 13 | 1 | 70,9 | 8,62 % | 0,92 |
Sunbro-San | 6 | 14 | 4 | 74,2 | 8,52 % | 0,72 |
erikssón | 7 | 14 | 2 | 50,4 | 6,71 % | 0,69 |
TriniTy | 2 | 13 | 1 | 27,6 | 2,83 % | 0,45 |
SeeTCS | 0 | 14 | 5 | 48,9 | 5,05 % | 0,44 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ka3deay | 993 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunbro-San | 1.039 | 3 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
erikssón | 706 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TriniTy | 387 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SeeTCS | 685 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.