de_inferno
16:19

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jasoN | 39 | 28 | 8 | 115,3 | 13,89 % | 1,40 |
Bazza | 34 | 25 | 10 | 108,0 | 13,18 % | 1,33 |
FiPSy | 25 | 21 | 6 | 78,6 | 9,35 % | 1,08 |
brazlevic | 15 | 24 | 11 | 57,0 | 7,79 % | 0,71 |
Adrr0 | 14 | 27 | 4 | 37,9 | 5,07 % | 0,62 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jasoN | 4.035 | 20 | 145 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
Bazza | 3.780 | 21 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
FiPSy | 2.752 | 8 | 329 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
brazlevic | 1.995 | 7 | 389 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Adrr0 | 1.327 | 8 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jasoN | 39 | 28 | 8 | 115,3 | 13,89 % | 1,40 |
Bazza | 34 | 25 | 10 | 108,0 | 13,18 % | 1,33 |
FiPSy | 25 | 21 | 6 | 78,6 | 9,35 % | 1,08 |
brazlevic | 15 | 24 | 11 | 57,0 | 7,79 % | 0,71 |
Adrr0 | 14 | 27 | 4 | 37,9 | 5,07 % | 0,62 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jasoN | 4.035 | 20 | 145 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
Bazza | 3.780 | 21 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
FiPSy | 2.752 | 8 | 329 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
brazlevic | 1.995 | 7 | 389 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Adrr0 | 1.327 | 8 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.