de_ancient
13:10

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANH | 19 | 14 | 5 | 79,6 | 11,49 % | 1,18 |
Hans183wurst | 17 | 13 | 5 | 86,0 | 11,31 % | 1,16 |
aD7- | 16 | 16 | 4 | 60,6 | 9,24 % | 0,94 |
jasoN | 13 | 17 | 3 | 62,2 | 8,15 % | 0,82 |
cpt | 8 | 14 | 9 | 55,6 | 8,60 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANH | 1.830 | 8 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hans183wurst | 1.978 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
aD7- | 1.394 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
jasoN | 1.430 | 7 | 110 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
cpt | 1.279 | 4 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-RPM- | 19 | 14 | 6 | 81,5 | 11,96 % | 1,19 |
SexySilke69 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 84,0 | 11,75 % | 1,15 |
DuncanM | 15 | 13 | 8 | 84,7 | 11,78 % | 1,07 |
Spyrex | 13 | 11 | 3 | 54,5 | 7,71 % | 0,91 |
Twinyx | 8 | 19 | 7 | 58,0 | 8,01 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-RPM- | 1.874 | 7 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
SexySilke69 | 1.933 | 12 | 180 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
DuncanM | 1.947 | 12 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Spyrex | 1.254 | 5 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Twinyx | 1.334 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANH | 19 | 14 | 5 | 79,6 | 11,49 % | 1,18 |
Hans183wurst | 17 | 13 | 5 | 86,0 | 11,31 % | 1,16 |
aD7- | 16 | 16 | 4 | 60,6 | 9,24 % | 0,94 |
jasoN | 13 | 17 | 3 | 62,2 | 8,15 % | 0,82 |
cpt | 8 | 14 | 9 | 55,6 | 8,60 % | 0,67 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANH | 1.830 | 8 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hans183wurst | 1.978 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
aD7- | 1.394 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
jasoN | 1.430 | 7 | 110 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
cpt | 1.279 | 4 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-RPM- | 19 | 14 | 6 | 81,5 | 11,96 % | 1,19 |
SexySilke69 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 84,0 | 11,75 % | 1,15 |
DuncanM | 15 | 13 | 8 | 84,7 | 11,78 % | 1,07 |
Spyrex | 13 | 11 | 3 | 54,5 | 7,71 % | 0,91 |
Twinyx | 8 | 19 | 7 | 58,0 | 8,01 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-RPM- | 1.874 | 7 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
SexySilke69 | 1.933 | 12 | 180 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
DuncanM | 1.947 | 12 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Spyrex | 1.254 | 5 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Twinyx | 1.334 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.