de_ancient
16:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notschi | 25 | 21 | 13 | 105,3 | 13,78 % | 1,24 |
suprem67 | 23 | 21 | 11 | 91,1 | 12,12 % | 1,14 |
w1tcherx | 23 | 20 | 7 | 84,3 | 10,72 % | 1,13 |
nisto | 19 | 18 | 10 | 63,2 | 9,63 % | 0,95 |
TaZeST | 16 | 17 | 3 | 56,2 | 6,84 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notschi | 3.053 | 12 | 292 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
suprem67 | 2.642 | 6 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
w1tcherx | 2.444 | 9 | 164 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
nisto | 1.833 | 6 | 167 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
TaZeST | 1.629 | 3 | 299 | 2 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroN1220 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 94,1 | 11,29 % | 1,21 |
Zukoo | 22 | 23 | 9 | 77,6 | 10,71 % | 1,02 |
Patrizir | 17 | 22 | 8 | 78,9 | 9,52 % | 0,89 |
Eugeo | 16 | 18 | 5 | 61,4 | 7,63 % | 0,84 |
kankan999 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 63,9 | 7,76 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroN1220 | 2.730 | 11 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Zukoo | 2.251 | 8 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Patrizir | 2.287 | 15 | 356 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Eugeo | 1.780 | 4 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
kankan999 | 1.853 | 5 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 6 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notschi | 25 | 21 | 13 | 105,3 | 13,78 % | 1,24 |
suprem67 | 23 | 21 | 11 | 91,1 | 12,12 % | 1,14 |
w1tcherx | 23 | 20 | 7 | 84,3 | 10,72 % | 1,13 |
nisto | 19 | 18 | 10 | 63,2 | 9,63 % | 0,95 |
TaZeST | 16 | 17 | 3 | 56,2 | 6,84 % | 0,84 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notschi | 3.053 | 12 | 292 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
suprem67 | 2.642 | 6 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
w1tcherx | 2.444 | 9 | 164 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
nisto | 1.833 | 6 | 167 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
TaZeST | 1.629 | 3 | 299 | 2 | 1 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroN1220 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 94,1 | 11,29 % | 1,21 |
Zukoo | 22 | 23 | 9 | 77,6 | 10,71 % | 1,02 |
Patrizir | 17 | 22 | 8 | 78,9 | 9,52 % | 0,89 |
Eugeo | 16 | 18 | 5 | 61,4 | 7,63 % | 0,84 |
kankan999 | 16 | 21 | 5 | 63,9 | 7,76 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HydroN1220 | 2.730 | 11 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Zukoo | 2.251 | 8 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Patrizir | 2.287 | 15 | 356 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Eugeo | 1.780 | 4 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
kankan999 | 1.853 | 5 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.