de_inferno
16:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vednic | 23 | 16 | 10 | 91,7 | 11,84 % | 1,23 |
Laeysel | 22 | 20 | 5 | 88,8 | 10,24 % | 1,12 |
void | 25 | 23 | 7 | 79,4 | 10,83 % | 1,12 |
LuzZ | 20 | 19 | 6 | 70,8 | 9,15 % | 0,99 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 15 | 21 | 9 | 62,1 | 8,46 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vednic | 2.660 | 7 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Laeysel | 2.574 | 11 | 215 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
void | 2.303 | 10 | 106 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
LuzZ | 2.052 | 14 | 146 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.800 | 7 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 2 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vednic | 23 | 16 | 10 | 91,7 | 11,84 % | 1,23 |
Laeysel | 22 | 20 | 5 | 88,8 | 10,24 % | 1,12 |
void | 25 | 23 | 7 | 79,4 | 10,83 % | 1,12 |
LuzZ | 20 | 19 | 6 | 70,8 | 9,15 % | 0,99 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 15 | 21 | 9 | 62,1 | 8,46 % | 0,79 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vednic | 2.660 | 7 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Laeysel | 2.574 | 11 | 215 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
void | 2.303 | 10 | 106 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
LuzZ | 2.052 | 14 | 146 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
CryingMonkey4Real | 1.800 | 7 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.