de_inferno
13:11

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reaxt | 22 | 17 | 3 | 102,0 | 12,72 % | 1,28 |
jaN_buM | 14 | 11 | 10 | 80,0 | 11,90 % | 1,06 |
martens | 18 | 15 | 5 | 56,5 | 9,78 % | 1,01 |
SiliiX | 14 | 15 | 6 | 56,3 | 9,08 % | 0,85 |
NYZE4U | 11 | 16 | 7 | 54,6 | 8,57 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reaxt | 2.447 | 10 | 89 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
jaN_buM | 1.920 | 9 | 432 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
martens | 1.357 | 6 | 221 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
SiliiX | 1.351 | 6 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
NYZE4U | 1.310 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reaxt | 22 | 17 | 3 | 102,0 | 12,72 % | 1,28 |
jaN_buM | 14 | 11 | 10 | 80,0 | 11,90 % | 1,06 |
martens | 18 | 15 | 5 | 56,5 | 9,78 % | 1,01 |
SiliiX | 14 | 15 | 6 | 56,3 | 9,08 % | 0,85 |
NYZE4U | 11 | 16 | 7 | 54,6 | 8,57 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reaxt | 2.447 | 10 | 89 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
jaN_buM | 1.920 | 9 | 432 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
martens | 1.357 | 6 | 221 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
SiliiX | 1.351 | 6 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
NYZE4U | 1.310 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.