de_nuke
13:2

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 105,7 | 13,97 % | 1,60 |
Timmeh | 15 | 5 | 3 | 75,3 | 11,01 % | 1,58 |
riiinnnn | 16 | 9 | 4 | 100,1 | 13,16 % | 1,43 |
Ceddyy | 12 | 7 | 7 | 91,3 | 12,76 % | 1,30 |
KoriFee | 10 | 11 | 8 | 92,1 | 12,57 % | 1,03 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 1.586 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Timmeh | 1.130 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
riiinnnn | 1.501 | 6 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Ceddyy | 1.370 | 3 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
KoriFee | 1.382 | 5 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoDFeruS | 12 | 15 | 2 | 81,8 | 9,71 % | 1,01 |
mogli | 11 | 14 | 4 | 81,7 | 10,35 % | 0,97 |
LaDiDa | 8 | 13 | 1 | 53,5 | 6,25 % | 0,74 |
kmake | 5 | 14 | 3 | 54,0 | 6,18 % | 0,61 |
countermex | 2 | 14 | 2 | 44,1 | 4,04 % | 0,49 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoDFeruS | 1.227 | 5 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
mogli | 1.225 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LaDiDa | 803 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
kmake | 810 | 4 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
countermex | 662 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 105,7 | 13,97 % | 1,60 |
Timmeh | 15 | 5 | 3 | 75,3 | 11,01 % | 1,58 |
riiinnnn | 16 | 9 | 4 | 100,1 | 13,16 % | 1,43 |
Ceddyy | 12 | 7 | 7 | 91,3 | 12,76 % | 1,30 |
KoriFee | 10 | 11 | 8 | 92,1 | 12,57 % | 1,03 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 1.586 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Timmeh | 1.130 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
riiinnnn | 1.501 | 6 | 131 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Ceddyy | 1.370 | 3 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
KoriFee | 1.382 | 5 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoDFeruS | 12 | 15 | 2 | 81,8 | 9,71 % | 1,01 |
mogli | 11 | 14 | 4 | 81,7 | 10,35 % | 0,97 |
LaDiDa | 8 | 13 | 1 | 53,5 | 6,25 % | 0,74 |
kmake | 5 | 14 | 3 | 54,0 | 6,18 % | 0,61 |
countermex | 2 | 14 | 2 | 44,1 | 4,04 % | 0,49 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoDFeruS | 1.227 | 5 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
mogli | 1.225 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LaDiDa | 803 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
kmake | 810 | 4 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
countermex | 662 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.