de_dust2
13:11
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DyMo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 100,0 | 12,39 % | 1,34 |
syn7x | 19 | 16 | 5 | 91,0 | 10,67 % | 1,16 |
rottjeN | 16 | 19 | 7 | 81,0 | 10,12 % | 0,96 |
mrvn | 15 | 22 | 8 | 76,6 | 10,00 % | 0,87 |
gains0303 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 37,4 | 5,21 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DyMo | 2.400 | 11 | 135 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
syn7x | 2.183 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
rottjeN | 1.944 | 9 | 248 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
mrvn | 1.839 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
gains0303 | 897 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1no | 23 | 18 | 6 | 114,9 | 13,14 % | 1,33 |
huhu | 19 | 17 | 5 | 91,0 | 10,67 % | 1,14 |
Eg0n | 19 | 16 | 9 | 84,8 | 11,68 % | 1,14 |
derAladdin | 16 | 17 | 5 | 69,6 | 8,90 % | 0,94 |
Yoshio | 11 | 16 | 7 | 46,7 | 7,22 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1no | 2.757 | 12 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
huhu | 2.184 | 12 | 176 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Eg0n | 2.036 | 9 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
derAladdin | 1.671 | 13 | 185 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Yoshio | 1.120 | 5 | 121 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DyMo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 100,0 | 12,39 % | 1,34 |
syn7x | 19 | 16 | 5 | 91,0 | 10,67 % | 1,16 |
rottjeN | 16 | 19 | 7 | 81,0 | 10,12 % | 0,96 |
mrvn | 15 | 22 | 8 | 76,6 | 10,00 % | 0,87 |
gains0303 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 37,4 | 5,21 % | 0,64 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DyMo | 2.400 | 11 | 135 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
syn7x | 2.183 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
rottjeN | 1.944 | 9 | 248 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
mrvn | 1.839 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
gains0303 | 897 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1no | 23 | 18 | 6 | 114,9 | 13,14 % | 1,33 |
huhu | 19 | 17 | 5 | 91,0 | 10,67 % | 1,14 |
Eg0n | 19 | 16 | 9 | 84,8 | 11,68 % | 1,14 |
derAladdin | 16 | 17 | 5 | 69,6 | 8,90 % | 0,94 |
Yoshio | 11 | 16 | 7 | 46,7 | 7,22 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X1no | 2.757 | 12 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
huhu | 2.184 | 12 | 176 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Eg0n | 2.036 | 9 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
derAladdin | 1.671 | 13 | 185 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Yoshio | 1.120 | 5 | 121 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.