de_mirage
16:12
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lunaric | 29 | 16 | 6 | 101,2 | 12,95 % | 1,43 |
xoCOCA | 23 | 15 | 7 | 83,2 | 11,06 % | 1,24 |
CREED. | 22 | 19 | 6 | 88,3 | 10,83 % | 1,14 |
phimo | 16 | 17 | 12 | 65,8 | 10,11 % | 0,89 |
Chronic | 16 | 21 | 5 | 75,2 | 8,63 % | 0,87 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lunaric | 2.833 | 18 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
xoCOCA | 2.331 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
CREED. | 2.473 | 12 | 146 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
phimo | 1.842 | 2 | 194 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chronic | 2.107 | 14 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 94,6 | 12,06 % | 1,20 |
eMKay | 21 | 21 | 9 | 92,2 | 11,68 % | 1,10 |
Schnauffyy | 18 | 19 | 2 | 57,0 | 7,25 % | 0,88 |
shorbinho | 15 | 23 | 8 | 59,3 | 8,44 % | 0,77 |
ChoppH | 9 | 21 | 9 | 49,8 | 6,99 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 2.649 | 8 | 191 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
eMKay | 2.583 | 10 | 359 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Schnauffyy | 1.595 | 12 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
shorbinho | 1.661 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ChoppH | 1.394 | 6 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lunaric | 29 | 16 | 6 | 101,2 | 12,95 % | 1,43 |
xoCOCA | 23 | 15 | 7 | 83,2 | 11,06 % | 1,24 |
CREED. | 22 | 19 | 6 | 88,3 | 10,83 % | 1,14 |
phimo | 16 | 17 | 12 | 65,8 | 10,11 % | 0,89 |
Chronic | 16 | 21 | 5 | 75,2 | 8,63 % | 0,87 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lunaric | 2.833 | 18 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
xoCOCA | 2.331 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
CREED. | 2.473 | 12 | 146 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
phimo | 1.842 | 2 | 194 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Chronic | 2.107 | 14 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 94,6 | 12,06 % | 1,20 |
eMKay | 21 | 21 | 9 | 92,2 | 11,68 % | 1,10 |
Schnauffyy | 18 | 19 | 2 | 57,0 | 7,25 % | 0,88 |
shorbinho | 15 | 23 | 8 | 59,3 | 8,44 % | 0,77 |
ChoppH | 9 | 21 | 9 | 49,8 | 6,99 % | 0,61 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 2.649 | 8 | 191 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
eMKay | 2.583 | 10 | 359 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Schnauffyy | 1.595 | 12 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
shorbinho | 1.661 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ChoppH | 1.394 | 6 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.