de_train
13:5

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 128,7 | 16,37 % | 1,64 |
Timmeh | 21 | 11 | 6 | 96,5 | 13,46 % | 1,47 |
KoriFee | 11 | 11 | 11 | 88,7 | 11,79 % | 1,02 |
Ceddyy | 10 | 12 | 7 | 56,2 | 8,41 % | 0,81 |
riiinnnn | 9 | 11 | 8 | 59,9 | 8,65 % | 0,80 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 2.317 | 12 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Timmeh | 1.737 | 13 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
KoriFee | 1.596 | 5 | 186 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ceddyy | 1.011 | 1 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
riiinnnn | 1.078 | 5 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshi | 19 | 17 | 2 | 105,7 | 11,88 % | 1,29 |
Rindiculous | 14 | 14 | 5 | 84,1 | 10,33 % | 1,07 |
N1ck | 11 | 16 | 3 | 62,9 | 7,63 % | 0,82 |
Scheoni | 9 | 13 | 2 | 57,1 | 6,36 % | 0,76 |
Blizzii | 3 | 15 | 5 | 47,6 | 5,12 % | 0,51 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshi | 1.902 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Rindiculous | 1.513 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
N1ck | 1.132 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Scheoni | 1.027 | 6 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blizzii | 856 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 128,7 | 16,37 % | 1,64 |
Timmeh | 21 | 11 | 6 | 96,5 | 13,46 % | 1,47 |
KoriFee | 11 | 11 | 11 | 88,7 | 11,79 % | 1,02 |
Ceddyy | 10 | 12 | 7 | 56,2 | 8,41 % | 0,81 |
riiinnnn | 9 | 11 | 8 | 59,9 | 8,65 % | 0,80 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 2.317 | 12 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Timmeh | 1.737 | 13 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
KoriFee | 1.596 | 5 | 186 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ceddyy | 1.011 | 1 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
riiinnnn | 1.078 | 5 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 3 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshi | 19 | 17 | 2 | 105,7 | 11,88 % | 1,29 |
Rindiculous | 14 | 14 | 5 | 84,1 | 10,33 % | 1,07 |
N1ck | 11 | 16 | 3 | 62,9 | 7,63 % | 0,82 |
Scheoni | 9 | 13 | 2 | 57,1 | 6,36 % | 0,76 |
Blizzii | 3 | 15 | 5 | 47,6 | 5,12 % | 0,51 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yoshi | 1.902 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Rindiculous | 1.513 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
N1ck | 1.132 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Scheoni | 1.027 | 6 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blizzii | 856 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.