de_mirage
13:4

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArroW | 19 | 8 | 7 | 124,4 | 16,55 % | 1,61 |
ND | 20 | 8 | 7 | 108,4 | 16,06 % | 1,61 |
devus | 15 | 6 | 6 | 86,9 | 12,70 % | 1,48 |
kryptoN | 12 | 11 | 4 | 70,6 | 9,83 % | 1,01 |
Doro | 8 | 8 | 2 | 58,9 | 6,85 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArroW | 2.115 | 13 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ND | 1.842 | 6 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
devus | 1.477 | 4 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
kryptoN | 1.200 | 7 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Doro | 1.001 | 3 | 187 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 11 | 13 | 0 | 70,2 | 7,51 % | 0,91 |
andor | 9 | 15 | 5 | 76,5 | 9,58 % | 0,81 |
huhu | 9 | 15 | 3 | 55,5 | 7,51 % | 0,74 |
Yoshio | 7 | 15 | 4 | 63,5 | 7,72 % | 0,69 |
X1no | 5 | 16 | 3 | 47,3 | 5,69 % | 0,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 1.194 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
andor | 1.300 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 943 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Yoshio | 1.079 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
X1no | 804 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArroW | 19 | 8 | 7 | 124,4 | 16,55 % | 1,61 |
ND | 20 | 8 | 7 | 108,4 | 16,06 % | 1,61 |
devus | 15 | 6 | 6 | 86,9 | 12,70 % | 1,48 |
kryptoN | 12 | 11 | 4 | 70,6 | 9,83 % | 1,01 |
Doro | 8 | 8 | 2 | 58,9 | 6,85 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ArroW | 2.115 | 13 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ND | 1.842 | 6 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
devus | 1.477 | 4 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
kryptoN | 1.200 | 7 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Doro | 1.001 | 3 | 187 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 11 | 13 | 0 | 70,2 | 7,51 % | 0,91 |
andor | 9 | 15 | 5 | 76,5 | 9,58 % | 0,81 |
huhu | 9 | 15 | 3 | 55,5 | 7,51 % | 0,74 |
Yoshio | 7 | 15 | 4 | 63,5 | 7,72 % | 0,69 |
X1no | 5 | 16 | 3 | 47,3 | 5,69 % | 0,57 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
derAladdin | 1.194 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
andor | 1.300 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 943 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Yoshio | 1.079 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
X1no | 804 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.