de_overpass
11:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRaiN | 23 | 19 | 5 | 89,2 | 11,01 % | 1,23 |
leoN-_ | 20 | 15 | 7 | 78,5 | 10,38 % | 1,17 |
SorPlex | 17 | 16 | 11 | 98,8 | 11,85 % | 1,12 |
jerryy | 18 | 19 | 6 | 77,5 | 9,59 % | 1,02 |
TimF | 13 | 18 | 6 | 72,2 | 8,21 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRaiN | 2.140 | 10 | 134 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
leoN-_ | 1.885 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
SorPlex | 2.372 | 11 | 286 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
jerryy | 1.860 | 5 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
TimF | 1.733 | 5 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 95,1 | 11,42 % | 1,19 |
eMKay | 22 | 20 | 8 | 83,6 | 11,36 % | 1,16 |
Schnauffyy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 78,5 | 9,13 % | 1,06 |
ChoppH | 15 | 18 | 8 | 70,3 | 9,13 % | 0,89 |
shorbinho | 12 | 19 | 7 | 65,3 | 7,92 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 2.283 | 10 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
eMKay | 2.007 | 9 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Schnauffyy | 1.884 | 9 | 218 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
ChoppH | 1.688 | 7 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
shorbinho | 1.567 | 3 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRaiN | 23 | 19 | 5 | 89,2 | 11,01 % | 1,23 |
leoN-_ | 20 | 15 | 7 | 78,5 | 10,38 % | 1,17 |
SorPlex | 17 | 16 | 11 | 98,8 | 11,85 % | 1,12 |
jerryy | 18 | 19 | 6 | 77,5 | 9,59 % | 1,02 |
TimF | 13 | 18 | 6 | 72,2 | 8,21 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kRaiN | 2.140 | 10 | 134 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
leoN-_ | 1.885 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
SorPlex | 2.372 | 11 | 286 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
jerryy | 1.860 | 5 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
TimF | 1.733 | 5 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 21 | 19 | 7 | 95,1 | 11,42 % | 1,19 |
eMKay | 22 | 20 | 8 | 83,6 | 11,36 % | 1,16 |
Schnauffyy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 78,5 | 9,13 % | 1,06 |
ChoppH | 15 | 18 | 8 | 70,3 | 9,13 % | 0,89 |
shorbinho | 12 | 19 | 7 | 65,3 | 7,92 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkoholiker19 | 2.283 | 10 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
eMKay | 2.007 | 9 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Schnauffyy | 1.884 | 9 | 218 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
ChoppH | 1.688 | 7 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
shorbinho | 1.567 | 3 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.