de_inferno
13:5

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 61 | 44 | 15 | 89,7 | 11,72 % | 1,27 |
riiinnnn | 57 | 45 | 22 | 94,5 | 12,26 % | 1,23 |
KoriFee | 42 | 45 | 20 | 78,6 | 9,97 % | 0,97 |
xoCOCA | 42 | 43 | 16 | 69,4 | 8,98 % | 0,94 |
Timmeh | 38 | 41 | 20 | 71,2 | 9,09 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 5.832 | 25 | 403 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
riiinnnn | 6.141 | 25 | 421 | 12 | 2 | 8 |
KoriFee | 5.109 | 15 | 597 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
xoCOCA | 4.512 | 7 | 269 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
Timmeh | 4.629 | 22 | 394 | 5 | 0 | 5 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 54 | 42 | 14 | 83,5 | 10,52 % | 1,18 |
Stefanie666 | 54 | 47 | 11 | 80,9 | 10,18 % | 1,13 |
pavarinho | 40 | 51 | 30 | 78,1 | 10,93 % | 0,91 |
wiqqle | 33 | 51 | 22 | 70,5 | 8,99 % | 0,79 |
pyro | 36 | 52 | 13 | 54,8 | 7,36 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 5.426 | 25 | 403 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
Stefanie666 | 5.258 | 22 | 235 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
pavarinho | 5.074 | 22 | 345 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
wiqqle | 4.587 | 8 | 700 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
pyro | 3.560 | 15 | 253 | 3 | 0 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KoriFee | 18 | 7 | 7 | 102,8 | 13,97 % | 1,57 |
Pille2212 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 100,6 | 15,17 % | 1,55 |
Timmeh | 12 | 7 | 11 | 93,9 | 12,88 % | 1,27 |
riiinnnn | 13 | 9 | 5 | 80,2 | 10,39 % | 1,17 |
xoCOCA | 13 | 10 | 6 | 67,9 | 10,06 % | 1,08 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KoriFee | 1.851 | 6 | 103 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Pille2212 | 1.811 | 8 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Timmeh | 1.690 | 7 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
riiinnnn | 1.444 | 4 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
xoCOCA | 1.222 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefanie666 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 94,6 | 11,46 % | 1,22 |
wiqqle | 7 | 18 | 6 | 60,5 | 7,68 % | 0,66 |
tomb | 7 | 16 | 4 | 46,7 | 6,24 % | 0,63 |
pyro | 6 | 16 | 5 | 44,3 | 6,12 % | 0,59 |
pavarinho | 6 | 15 | 5 | 42,7 | 6,03 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stefanie666 | 1.702 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
wiqqle | 1.089 | 3 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
tomb | 840 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
pyro | 797 | 3 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
pavarinho | 769 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 105,5 | 13,09 % | 1,30 |
xoCOCA | 18 | 16 | 2 | 73,5 | 8,84 % | 1,06 |
KoriFee | 12 | 19 | 5 | 67,5 | 8,12 % | 0,78 |
Timmeh | 13 | 17 | 2 | 52,2 | 6,53 % | 0,77 |
riiinnnn | 12 | 20 | 9 | 63,5 | 9,29 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pille2212 | 2.532 | 11 | 143 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
xoCOCA | 1.763 | 3 | 163 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
KoriFee | 1.621 | 6 | 223 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Timmeh | 1.254 | 6 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
riiinnnn | 1.524 | 6 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 24 | 11 | 4 | 98,7 | 12,28 % | 1,49 |
pavarinho | 18 | 18 | 14 | 97,2 | 14,21 % | 1,12 |
Stefanie666 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 70,0 | 9,58 % | 1,08 |
pyro | 16 | 17 | 3 | 62,1 | 8,11 % | 0,91 |
wiqqle | 12 | 17 | 9 | 76,0 | 9,95 % | 0,83 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 2.368 | 14 | 241 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
pavarinho | 2.332 | 10 | 94 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Stefanie666 | 1.680 | 10 | 135 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
pyro | 1.491 | 6 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
wiqqle | 1.825 | 2 | 327 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
riiinnnn | 32 | 16 | 8 | 138,0 | 16,81 % | 1,64 |
Pille2212 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 64,7 | 7,60 % | 0,95 |
Timmeh | 13 | 17 | 7 | 73,3 | 8,81 % | 0,86 |
KoriFee | 12 | 19 | 8 | 71,2 | 8,76 % | 0,80 |
xoCOCA | 11 | 17 | 8 | 66,4 | 8,29 % | 0,77 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
riiinnnn | 3.173 | 15 | 219 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Pille2212 | 1.489 | 6 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Timmeh | 1.685 | 9 | 252 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
KoriFee | 1.637 | 3 | 271 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
xoCOCA | 1.527 | 2 | 83 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 23 | 15 | 6 | 96,4 | 12,03 % | 1,34 |
Stefanie666 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 81,6 | 9,80 % | 1,10 |
pavarinho | 16 | 18 | 11 | 85,8 | 11,33 % | 1,01 |
wiqqle | 14 | 16 | 7 | 72,7 | 9,02 % | 0,91 |
pyro | 14 | 19 | 5 | 55,3 | 7,55 % | 0,80 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tomb | 2.218 | 10 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Stefanie666 | 1.876 | 6 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
pavarinho | 1.973 | 8 | 229 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
wiqqle | 1.673 | 3 | 304 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
pyro | 1.272 | 6 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.