de_dust2
13:0

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-Star | 17 | 4 | 5 | 122,9 | 17,78 % | 1,88 |
URsoCuteee | 15 | 5 | 5 | 111,6 | 16,25 % | 1,69 |
newhope | 13 | 4 | 2 | 97,5 | 12,62 % | 1,66 |
Heroic | 12 | 7 | 7 | 94,4 | 15,22 % | 1,35 |
-maddeN- | 8 | 5 | 2 | 69,8 | 8,81 % | 1,13 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-Star | 1.598 | 5 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
URsoCuteee | 1.451 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
newhope | 1.267 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Heroic | 1.227 | 6 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
-maddeN- | 908 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PhillyBeef | 7 | 13 | 0 | 52,7 | 6,11 % | 0,72 |
jH-- | 6 | 13 | 2 | 48,8 | 6,73 % | 0,66 |
gl0w | 5 | 13 | 1 | 41,1 | 5,20 % | 0,60 |
huhu | 3 | 13 | 4 | 52,2 | 6,85 % | 0,55 |
Zukoo | 2 | 13 | 3 | 28,5 | 4,43 % | 0,46 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PhillyBeef | 685 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
jH-- | 634 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
gl0w | 534 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 679 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zukoo | 371 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-Star | 17 | 4 | 5 | 122,9 | 17,78 % | 1,88 |
URsoCuteee | 15 | 5 | 5 | 111,6 | 16,25 % | 1,69 |
newhope | 13 | 4 | 2 | 97,5 | 12,62 % | 1,66 |
Heroic | 12 | 7 | 7 | 94,4 | 15,22 % | 1,35 |
-maddeN- | 8 | 5 | 2 | 69,8 | 8,81 % | 1,13 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-Star | 1.598 | 5 | 112 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
URsoCuteee | 1.451 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
newhope | 1.267 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Heroic | 1.227 | 6 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
-maddeN- | 908 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PhillyBeef | 7 | 13 | 0 | 52,7 | 6,11 % | 0,72 |
jH-- | 6 | 13 | 2 | 48,8 | 6,73 % | 0,66 |
gl0w | 5 | 13 | 1 | 41,1 | 5,20 % | 0,60 |
huhu | 3 | 13 | 4 | 52,2 | 6,85 % | 0,55 |
Zukoo | 2 | 13 | 3 | 28,5 | 4,43 % | 0,46 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PhillyBeef | 685 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
jH-- | 634 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
gl0w | 534 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
huhu | 679 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zukoo | 371 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.