de_anubis
13:3

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nordqv1st | 21 | 10 | 5 | 125,8 | 17,02 % | 1,61 |
dNY- | 18 | 10 | 3 | 113,1 | 14,03 % | 1,48 |
as1c | 12 | 7 | 9 | 103,4 | 15,30 % | 1,33 |
ALAAZKAA | 14 | 8 | 2 | 77,6 | 10,16 % | 1,29 |
t0rkeL | 6 | 9 | 2 | 41,7 | 5,52 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nordqv1st | 2.012 | 14 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
dNY- | 1.810 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
as1c | 1.655 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ALAAZKAA | 1.241 | 4 | 127 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
t0rkeL | 667 | 4 | 146 | 3 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nordqv1st | 21 | 10 | 5 | 125,8 | 17,02 % | 1,61 |
dNY- | 18 | 10 | 3 | 113,1 | 14,03 % | 1,48 |
as1c | 12 | 7 | 9 | 103,4 | 15,30 % | 1,33 |
ALAAZKAA | 14 | 8 | 2 | 77,6 | 10,16 % | 1,29 |
t0rkeL | 6 | 9 | 2 | 41,7 | 5,52 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nordqv1st | 2.012 | 14 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
dNY- | 1.810 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
as1c | 1.655 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ALAAZKAA | 1.241 | 4 | 127 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
t0rkeL | 667 | 4 | 146 | 3 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.