de_ancient
7:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXXTO | 16 | 13 | 3 | 88,7 | 10,08 % | 1,17 |
Zukoo | 14 | 18 | 2 | 83,4 | 8,87 % | 0,96 |
gl0w | 13 | 16 | 12 | 82,6 | 12,47 % | 0,95 |
huhu | 14 | 15 | 2 | 65,9 | 7,98 % | 0,94 |
Lukang | 12 | 15 | 3 | 57,0 | 7,37 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXXTO | 1.774 | 8 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Zukoo | 1.667 | 7 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
gl0w | 1.651 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
huhu | 1.318 | 7 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lukang | 1.140 | 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natsuuu | 17 | 13 | 2 | 80,8 | 9,56 % | 1,18 |
groberUnfug | 17 | 16 | 6 | 91,6 | 11,68 % | 1,15 |
Jake | 16 | 14 | 6 | 84,4 | 11,04 % | 1,13 |
str1ker | 14 | 11 | 10 | 73,0 | 11,48 % | 1,08 |
henrypeek | 13 | 15 | 5 | 77,4 | 9,47 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natsuuu | 1.616 | 7 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
groberUnfug | 1.833 | 8 | 269 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Jake | 1.687 | 6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
str1ker | 1.460 | 7 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
henrypeek | 1.548 | 5 | 146 | 4 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXXTO | 16 | 13 | 3 | 88,7 | 10,08 % | 1,17 |
Zukoo | 14 | 18 | 2 | 83,4 | 8,87 % | 0,96 |
gl0w | 13 | 16 | 12 | 82,6 | 12,47 % | 0,95 |
huhu | 14 | 15 | 2 | 65,9 | 7,98 % | 0,94 |
Lukang | 12 | 15 | 3 | 57,0 | 7,37 % | 0,82 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXXTO | 1.774 | 8 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Zukoo | 1.667 | 7 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
gl0w | 1.651 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
huhu | 1.318 | 7 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Lukang | 1.140 | 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natsuuu | 17 | 13 | 2 | 80,8 | 9,56 % | 1,18 |
groberUnfug | 17 | 16 | 6 | 91,6 | 11,68 % | 1,15 |
Jake | 16 | 14 | 6 | 84,4 | 11,04 % | 1,13 |
str1ker | 14 | 11 | 10 | 73,0 | 11,48 % | 1,08 |
henrypeek | 13 | 15 | 5 | 77,4 | 9,47 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Natsuuu | 1.616 | 7 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
groberUnfug | 1.833 | 8 | 269 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Jake | 1.687 | 6 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
str1ker | 1.460 | 7 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
henrypeek | 1.548 | 5 | 146 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.