de_nuke
13:1

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 25 | 5 | 4 | 134,5 | 19,35 % | 2,03 |
huhu | 18 | 4 | 9 | 135,1 | 19,15 % | 1,92 |
gl0w | 10 | 8 | 6 | 80,7 | 11,46 % | 1,11 |
Lukang | 8 | 5 | 3 | 48,4 | 7,38 % | 1,02 |
DEXXTO | 7 | 8 | 8 | 92,1 | 11,89 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 1.883 | 13 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
huhu | 1.891 | 7 | 109 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
gl0w | 1.130 | 5 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Lukang | 678 | 4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DEXXTO | 1.289 | 2 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLWTS DaniHipster | 9 | 14 | 4 | 92,0 | 10,59 % | 0,93 |
Bulldozer | 9 | 14 | 0 | 69,4 | 7,31 % | 0,84 |
Quatro3000 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 53,8 | 6,55 % | 0,58 |
Krämer | 5 | 13 | 0 | 34,2 | 3,83 % | 0,57 |
Schockwave | 3 | 13 | 0 | 24,1 | 2,49 % | 0,47 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLWTS DaniHipster | 1.288 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bulldozer | 972 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Quatro3000 | 753 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Krämer | 479 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Schockwave | 337 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 25 | 5 | 4 | 134,5 | 19,35 % | 2,03 |
huhu | 18 | 4 | 9 | 135,1 | 19,15 % | 1,92 |
gl0w | 10 | 8 | 6 | 80,7 | 11,46 % | 1,11 |
Lukang | 8 | 5 | 3 | 48,4 | 7,38 % | 1,02 |
DEXXTO | 7 | 8 | 8 | 92,1 | 11,89 % | 0,94 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zukoo | 1.883 | 13 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
huhu | 1.891 | 7 | 109 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
gl0w | 1.130 | 5 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Lukang | 678 | 4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DEXXTO | 1.289 | 2 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLWTS DaniHipster | 9 | 14 | 4 | 92,0 | 10,59 % | 0,93 |
Bulldozer | 9 | 14 | 0 | 69,4 | 7,31 % | 0,84 |
Quatro3000 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 53,8 | 6,55 % | 0,58 |
Krämer | 5 | 13 | 0 | 34,2 | 3,83 % | 0,57 |
Schockwave | 3 | 13 | 0 | 24,1 | 2,49 % | 0,47 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLWTS DaniHipster | 1.288 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bulldozer | 972 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Quatro3000 | 753 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Krämer | 479 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Schockwave | 337 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.