de_inferno
8:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBKK- | 15 | 18 | 6 | 81,4 | 11,25 % | 0,98 |
Guvice- | 14 | 12 | 1 | 56,8 | 7,53 % | 0,96 |
Luc1ferr | 12 | 16 | 3 | 61,6 | 8,05 % | 0,81 |
Maay-i | 11 | 20 | 3 | 70,0 | 8,23 % | 0,77 |
yakgeL | 6 | 16 | 5 | 48,6 | 6,46 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBKK- | 1.709 | 9 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Guvice- | 1.192 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Luc1ferr | 1.293 | 7 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maay-i | 1.471 | 6 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
yakgeL | 1.020 | 2 | 117 | 2 | 0 | 0 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBKK- | 15 | 18 | 6 | 81,4 | 11,25 % | 0,98 |
Guvice- | 14 | 12 | 1 | 56,8 | 7,53 % | 0,96 |
Luc1ferr | 12 | 16 | 3 | 61,6 | 8,05 % | 0,81 |
Maay-i | 11 | 20 | 3 | 70,0 | 8,23 % | 0,77 |
yakgeL | 6 | 16 | 5 | 48,6 | 6,46 % | 0,59 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBKK- | 1.709 | 9 | 97 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Guvice- | 1.192 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Luc1ferr | 1.293 | 7 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Maay-i | 1.471 | 6 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
yakgeL | 1.020 | 2 | 117 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.