de_ancient
13:7

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
_H4B1_ | 20 | 10 | 7 | 112,0 | 14,48 % | 1,49 |
GrubsoN- | 19 | 11 | 7 | 101,6 | 13,62 % | 1,39 |
xFeku | 18 | 10 | 8 | 80,0 | 12,51 % | 1,32 |
tapZ-c | 12 | 14 | 6 | 77,0 | 9,86 % | 0,92 |
JKL442 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 56,8 | 8,46 % | 0,92 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
_H4B1_ | 2.240 | 11 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
GrubsoN- | 2.032 | 10 | 331 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
xFeku | 1.599 | 6 | 226 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
tapZ-c | 1.541 | 9 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
JKL442 | 1.135 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
_H4B1_ | 20 | 10 | 7 | 112,0 | 14,48 % | 1,49 |
GrubsoN- | 19 | 11 | 7 | 101,6 | 13,62 % | 1,39 |
xFeku | 18 | 10 | 8 | 80,0 | 12,51 % | 1,32 |
tapZ-c | 12 | 14 | 6 | 77,0 | 9,86 % | 0,92 |
JKL442 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 56,8 | 8,46 % | 0,92 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
_H4B1_ | 2.240 | 11 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
GrubsoN- | 2.032 | 10 | 331 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
xFeku | 1.599 | 6 | 226 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
tapZ-c | 1.541 | 9 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
JKL442 | 1.135 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.