de_ancient
13:3

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 20 | 9 | 3 | 125,6 | 15,74 % | 1,62 |
Zeenox | 12 | 7 | 4 | 78,4 | 10,94 % | 1,24 |
buck | 11 | 7 | 5 | 77,6 | 11,15 % | 1,18 |
kankan999 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 70,1 | 8,43 % | 1,17 |
Joshida | 12 | 11 | 6 | 85,4 | 12,53 % | 1,10 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 2.009 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Zeenox | 1.254 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
buck | 1.242 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
kankan999 | 1.122 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Joshida | 1.366 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 20 | 9 | 3 | 125,6 | 15,74 % | 1,62 |
Zeenox | 12 | 7 | 4 | 78,4 | 10,94 % | 1,24 |
buck | 11 | 7 | 5 | 77,6 | 11,15 % | 1,18 |
kankan999 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 70,1 | 8,43 % | 1,17 |
Joshida | 12 | 11 | 6 | 85,4 | 12,53 % | 1,10 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 2.009 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Zeenox | 1.254 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
buck | 1.242 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
kankan999 | 1.122 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Joshida | 1.366 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.