de_ancient
6:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 14 | 17 | 6 | 87,7 | 11,78 % | 1,02 |
kankan999 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 70,7 | 8,27 % | 1,00 |
Zeenox | 12 | 17 | 6 | 77,1 | 10,65 % | 0,89 |
buck | 10 | 16 | 2 | 58,6 | 7,01 % | 0,75 |
Joshida | 9 | 15 | 2 | 52,2 | 6,38 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 1.666 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
kankan999 | 1.343 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 1.465 | 10 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
buck | 1.114 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Joshida | 992 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-thirtythird | 28 | 8 | 2 | 131,0 | 16,00 % | 1,84 |
edixenn | 17 | 13 | 7 | 99,2 | 13,78 % | 1,26 |
n0t4b- | 13 | 11 | 8 | 84,7 | 12,39 % | 1,09 |
Greni4 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 64,7 | 7,90 % | 0,92 |
hawwk-_- | 8 | 15 | 2 | 47,4 | 5,84 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-thirtythird | 2.489 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
edixenn | 1.885 | 7 | 237 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
n0t4b- | 1.609 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Greni4 | 1.230 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
hawwk-_- | 901 | 4 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 2 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 14 | 17 | 6 | 87,7 | 11,78 % | 1,02 |
kankan999 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 70,7 | 8,27 % | 1,00 |
Zeenox | 12 | 17 | 6 | 77,1 | 10,65 % | 0,89 |
buck | 10 | 16 | 2 | 58,6 | 7,01 % | 0,75 |
Joshida | 9 | 15 | 2 | 52,2 | 6,38 % | 0,71 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K1RSCHE | 1.666 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
kankan999 | 1.343 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Zeenox | 1.465 | 10 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
buck | 1.114 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Joshida | 992 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-thirtythird | 28 | 8 | 2 | 131,0 | 16,00 % | 1,84 |
edixenn | 17 | 13 | 7 | 99,2 | 13,78 % | 1,26 |
n0t4b- | 13 | 11 | 8 | 84,7 | 12,39 % | 1,09 |
Greni4 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 64,7 | 7,90 % | 0,92 |
hawwk-_- | 8 | 15 | 2 | 47,4 | 5,84 % | 0,66 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-thirtythird | 2.489 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
edixenn | 1.885 | 7 | 237 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
n0t4b- | 1.609 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Greni4 | 1.230 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
hawwk-_- | 901 | 4 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.