de_mirage
13:9

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ep1c0n | 23 | 13 | 7 | 101,9 | 14,51 % | 1,43 |
TheRav3n | 20 | 11 | 4 | 87,4 | 11,76 % | 1,35 |
froidzy | 14 | 15 | 9 | 92,2 | 12,27 % | 1,02 |
SemiDecent | 14 | 13 | 6 | 69,3 | 9,88 % | 0,97 |
Artzan | 13 | 12 | 4 | 59,0 | 8,29 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ep1c0n | 2.242 | 9 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
TheRav3n | 1.923 | 8 | 143 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
froidzy | 2.028 | 9 | 498 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
SemiDecent | 1.524 | 5 | 146 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Artzan | 1.299 | 6 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 1 |


| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ep1c0n | 23 | 13 | 7 | 101,9 | 14,51 % | 1,43 |
TheRav3n | 20 | 11 | 4 | 87,4 | 11,76 % | 1,35 |
froidzy | 14 | 15 | 9 | 92,2 | 12,27 % | 1,02 |
SemiDecent | 14 | 13 | 6 | 69,3 | 9,88 % | 0,97 |
Artzan | 13 | 12 | 4 | 59,0 | 8,29 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ep1c0n | 2.242 | 9 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
TheRav3n | 1.923 | 8 | 143 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
froidzy | 2.028 | 9 | 498 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
SemiDecent | 1.524 | 5 | 146 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Artzan | 1.299 | 6 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 1 |

Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.