de_nuke
16:14

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RolphSSJ4 | 25 | 23 | 12 | 100,9 | 13,82 % | 1,19 |
LeYowda | 24 | 22 | 9 | 94,7 | 12,41 % | 1,15 |
GeoxRespire | 20 | 18 | 9 | 75,8 | 10,62 % | 1,02 |
Leiiko | 21 | 21 | 5 | 65,5 | 9,09 % | 0,96 |
RedoV | 17 | 14 | 5 | 52,9 | 7,63 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RolphSSJ4 | 3.026 | 13 | 167 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
LeYowda | 2.841 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
GeoxRespire | 2.274 | 6 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Leiiko | 1.965 | 10 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
RedoV | 1.588 | 9 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
froidzy | 24 | 21 | 3 | 85,2 | 10,14 % | 1,13 |
Artzan | 22 | 22 | 8 | 76,9 | 10,77 % | 1,02 |
Blaimm | 19 | 24 | 6 | 71,2 | 9,29 % | 0,89 |
SemiDecent | 18 | 21 | 2 | 70,2 | 7,87 % | 0,89 |
TheRav3n | 14 | 19 | 9 | 55,7 | 8,36 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
froidzy | 2.557 | 14 | 94 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
Artzan | 2.307 | 10 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Blaimm | 2.137 | 6 | 214 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
SemiDecent | 2.107 | 9 | 124 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
TheRav3n | 1.670 | 5 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RolphSSJ4 | 25 | 23 | 12 | 100,9 | 13,82 % | 1,19 |
LeYowda | 24 | 22 | 9 | 94,7 | 12,41 % | 1,15 |
GeoxRespire | 20 | 18 | 9 | 75,8 | 10,62 % | 1,02 |
Leiiko | 21 | 21 | 5 | 65,5 | 9,09 % | 0,96 |
RedoV | 17 | 14 | 5 | 52,9 | 7,63 % | 0,91 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RolphSSJ4 | 3.026 | 13 | 167 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
LeYowda | 2.841 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
GeoxRespire | 2.274 | 6 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Leiiko | 1.965 | 10 | 84 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
RedoV | 1.588 | 9 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 4 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
froidzy | 24 | 21 | 3 | 85,2 | 10,14 % | 1,13 |
Artzan | 22 | 22 | 8 | 76,9 | 10,77 % | 1,02 |
Blaimm | 19 | 24 | 6 | 71,2 | 9,29 % | 0,89 |
SemiDecent | 18 | 21 | 2 | 70,2 | 7,87 % | 0,89 |
TheRav3n | 14 | 19 | 9 | 55,7 | 8,36 % | 0,75 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
froidzy | 2.557 | 14 | 94 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
Artzan | 2.307 | 10 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Blaimm | 2.137 | 6 | 214 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
SemiDecent | 2.107 | 9 | 124 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
TheRav3n | 1.670 | 5 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.