de_inferno
8:13

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACEEP- | 13 | 17 | 7 | 91,1 | 11,48 % | 0,96 |
AeronMan | 12 | 13 | 2 | 64,3 | 7,85 % | 0,87 |
ezcargow | 13 | 17 | 0 | 64,8 | 7,44 % | 0,85 |
FREE7E | 11 | 15 | 3 | 50,0 | 7,14 % | 0,75 |
WOODJJ | 9 | 15 | 7 | 64,6 | 8,83 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACEEP- | 1.914 | 5 | 187 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
AeronMan | 1.350 | 4 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ezcargow | 1.361 | 6 | 101 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
FREE7E | 1.051 | 3 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
WOODJJ | 1.357 | 3 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nekobasu_ | 17 | 9 | 10 | 78,6 | 13,08 % | 1,31 |
Artzan | 18 | 11 | 1 | 78,4 | 10,04 % | 1,26 |
TheRav3n | 17 | 12 | 7 | 80,0 | 12,06 % | 1,19 |
froidzy | 14 | 14 | 12 | 89,5 | 13,54 % | 1,05 |
SemiDecent | 11 | 14 | 5 | 62,0 | 8,54 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nekobasu_ | 1.650 | 9 | 278 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Artzan | 1.647 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
TheRav3n | 1.681 | 6 | 158 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
froidzy | 1.880 | 9 | 436 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SemiDecent | 1.301 | 4 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACEEP- | 13 | 17 | 7 | 91,1 | 11,48 % | 0,96 |
AeronMan | 12 | 13 | 2 | 64,3 | 7,85 % | 0,87 |
ezcargow | 13 | 17 | 0 | 64,8 | 7,44 % | 0,85 |
FREE7E | 11 | 15 | 3 | 50,0 | 7,14 % | 0,75 |
WOODJJ | 9 | 15 | 7 | 64,6 | 8,83 % | 0,73 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACEEP- | 1.914 | 5 | 187 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
AeronMan | 1.350 | 4 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ezcargow | 1.361 | 6 | 101 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
FREE7E | 1.051 | 3 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
WOODJJ | 1.357 | 3 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 1 |

| Spieler | Kills | Deaths | Assists | ADR | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nekobasu_ | 17 | 9 | 10 | 78,6 | 13,08 % | 1,31 |
Artzan | 18 | 11 | 1 | 78,4 | 10,04 % | 1,26 |
TheRav3n | 17 | 12 | 7 | 80,0 | 12,06 % | 1,19 |
froidzy | 14 | 14 | 12 | 89,5 | 13,54 % | 1,05 |
SemiDecent | 11 | 14 | 5 | 62,0 | 8,54 % | 0,81 |
| Spieler | Schaden | Headshots | Utility-DMG | Entries | Clutches | MVPs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
nekobasu_ | 1.650 | 9 | 278 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Artzan | 1.647 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
TheRav3n | 1.681 | 6 | 158 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
froidzy | 1.880 | 9 | 436 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SemiDecent | 1.301 | 4 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Öffentliche CS2Day-Matchstatistiken. „–“ kennzeichnet nicht verfügbare Werte.